Entire home

Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas

Photo gallery for Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas

A swimming pool with lounge chairs and a trash can, surrounded by greenery and trees. - Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas (Cingoli)
A modern living room with a sectional sofa, a small table, and a view of a garden with a tree and a chair. - Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas (Cingoli)
A modern kitchen with white cabinets, a central island, and a dining area with clear chairs. - Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas (Cingoli)
A modern kitchen with white cabinetry, a central island with a gas stove, a microwave, and an oven. There is a window with blinds, a clock on the wall, and a plant in the corner. - Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas (Cingoli)
A bedroom with a bed, bedside lamps, a window with bars, a cityscape painting, and a bathroom visible through an open door. - Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas (Cingoli)
Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Outdoor space
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas

  • Property highlights
  • Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas provides a garden and more. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Additional perks include:
  • Ping pong, barbecues and a billiards/pool table

About the area

Cingoli is home to this villa. Villa Ficana Ecomuseum and Sferisterio Arena are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Fiastra Abbey Nature Reserve and Lago di Cingoli. Visit our Cingoli travel guide
View more Villas in Cingoli
Map
Cingoli, MC

What's nearby

  • Chiesa di San Domenico
    16 min drive - 10.0 km
  • Lago di Cingoli
    19 min drive - 18.0 km
  • Casa Vecchie
    23 min drive - 26.5 km
  • Parrocchia San Urbano
    29 min drive - 24.3 km
  • Castello della Rancia
    33 min drive - 30.6 km

Getting around

  • Macerata Fontescodella Station
    24 min drive
  • Ancona (AOI-Falconara)
    62 min drive

Restaurants

  • la cantina del porto
    9 min drive
  • Bar White Lady
    9 min drive
  • Lord Byron
    9 min drive
  • Ristorante Albergo Antica Fornace
    10 min drive
  • I ponti ristorante
    11 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas pet-friendly?

No, only service animals are welcome at the property.

What time is check-in at Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Villa Delle Ginestre 9 2 Emma Villas located?

Situated in Cingoli, this villa is 5.4 mi (8.7 km) from Chiesa di San Domenico and within 12 miles (20 km) of Lago di Cingoli and Villa Ficana Ecomuseum. Sferisterio Arena and Museo della Tela are also within 12 miles (20 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.