Entire home

Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar

An outdoor kitchen area with a grill, a dining table with chairs, and a sliding glass door leading to a patio. - Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar (Avare)
A modern kitchen with white cabinets, a stainless steel refrigerator, and a built-in oven. - Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar (Avare)
A rectangular swimming pool with a tiled deck, surrounded by a low brick wall and a wooden fence. - Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar (Avare)
A room with bunk beds, a wooden door, and a tiled floor. - Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar (Avare)
A modern living room with a sofa, dining table, and kitchen area. - Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar (Avare)
Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar provides amenities, such as a playground and an arcade/games room. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pet-friendly
  • Barbecue grill

Add dates for prices

About this property

Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar

  • Holiday home located in Avare Centro
  • Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar provides amenities, such as a playground and an arcade/games room. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
  • Barbecues

Similar properties

About the area

Avare Centro, a neighbourhood in Avare, is home to this holiday home. Anita Ferreira de Maria History Museum and Cerqueira Cesar Municipal Museum are cultural highlights, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Avare State Forest and Marina Tahiti. Visit our Avare travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Avare
Map
Avare, São Paulo State

What's nearby

  • Padre Tavares Park
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Rui Barbosa Square
    5 min walk - 0.4 km
  • Anita Ferreira de Maria History Museum
    5 min walk - 0.4 km
  • Church of Our Lady of Sorrows
    5 min walk - 0.5 km
  • Cristo Redentor
    9 min walk - 0.8 km

Restaurants

  • Kampai
    6 min walk
  • Subway
    5 min walk
  • O Holandês
    9 min walk
  • Tuty Bom
    3 min walk
  • Água Doce Cachaçaria
    10 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Casa c Piscina e Churrasqueira na Represa de Avar located?

Located in Avare Centro, this holiday home is within a 5-minute walk of Padre Tavares Park, Church of Our Lady of Sorrows and Rui Barbosa Square. Anita Ferreira de Maria History Museum and Centro Cultural Ester Pires Novaes are also within 10 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.