
Search Hotels Near Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art hotels

1. BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific Hotel
BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific HotelKabukicho, 0.5 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (229 reviews)
The price is ฿20,300
฿22,428 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG
Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG0.9 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (713 reviews)
The price is ฿13,126
฿17,676 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -
Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk -0.9 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿4,749
฿5,223 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

4. Park Hyatt Tokyo
Park Hyatt Tokyo1 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (940 reviews)
The price is ฿27,870
฿35,255 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. Flower Terrace Higashi Shinjuku
Flower Terrace Higashi ShinjukuShinjuku, 1.1 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (375 reviews)
The price is ฿6,592
฿7,252 total
19 Nov - 20 Nov

6. &Here SHINJUKU
&Here SHINJUKU1.1 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (216 reviews)
The price is ฿9,666
฿10,633 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West
MIMARU Tokyo Shinjuku West0.8 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (636 reviews)
The price is ฿12,551
฿13,806 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

8. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku Eastside
Tokyu Stay Shinjuku EastsideKabukicho, 1 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿7,043
฿7,748 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. BESPOKE HOTEL Shinjuku
BESPOKE HOTEL ShinjukuKabukicho, 1 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,292 reviews)
The price is ฿6,140
฿6,754 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults Only
Hotel BaliAn Resort Shinjuku Glamping - Adults OnlyKabukicho, 0.8 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (162 reviews)
The price is ฿4,796
฿5,275 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Citadines Shinjuku Tokyo
Citadines Shinjuku TokyoShinjuku, 1.5 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,931 reviews)
The price is ฿5,397
฿6,530 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. Tokyu Stay Shinjuku
Tokyu Stay ShinjukuShinjuku, 0.9 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿7,401
฿8,141 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. Hyatt Regency Tokyo
Hyatt Regency Tokyo0.5 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿11,577
฿14,644 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

14. Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
Hotel Gracery ShinjukuKabukicho, 0.6 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (5,581 reviews)
The price is ฿5,923
฿7,167 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Shinjuku Prince Hotel
Shinjuku Prince HotelKabukicho, 0.4 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,875 reviews)
The price is ฿6,372
฿7,921 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

16. Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho Tower
Apa Hotel Higashi Shinjuku Kabukicho TowerKabukicho, 0.9 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,504 reviews)
The price is ฿3,412
฿4,129 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. THE KNOT TOKYO Shinjuku
THE KNOT TOKYO Shinjuku0.9 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,445 reviews)
The price is ฿4,612
฿5,074 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Anshin Oyado Shinjuku - Caters to Men
Anshin Oyado Shinjuku - Caters to MenShinjuku, 0.7 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
The price is ฿3,698
฿4,068 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku
Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku0.6 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,321 reviews)
The price is ฿6,541
฿7,195 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

20. Hotel Villa Fontaine Tokyo - Shinjuku
Hotel Villa Fontaine Tokyo - ShinjukuKabukicho, 0.8 km from Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,090
฿4,499 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BELLUSTAR TOKYO, A Pan Pacific Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 229 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kimpton Shinjuku Tokyo by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 713 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Petit Bali Garden Shin Okubo - Shinjuku Sta 10min walk - | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hyatt Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 940 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Flower Terrace Higashi Shinjuku | 9.6 Exceptional 375 reviews | View |
Top Seiji Togo Memorial Sompo Japan Museum of Art Hotel Reviews

Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
8/10 Good











































































