
Search Hotels Near Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park, Seoul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park hotels

1. Anyang ILLOWA Hotel
Anyang ILLOWA Hotel8.8 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is ฿1,211
฿1,332 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. JW Marriott Hotel Seoul
JW Marriott Hotel Seoul8.2 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿14,356
฿17,371 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

3. Shilla Stay Seocho Gangnam Station
Shilla Stay Seocho Gangnam Station6.7 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,182 reviews)
The price is ฿4,372
฿4,810 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Monrêve Cabins Seoul Gangnam
Monrêve Cabins Seoul Gangnam6.9 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ฿2,573
฿2,831 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Matinée Chaum Hotel
Matinée Chaum Hotel8.5 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿4,513
฿4,964 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. AC PALACE HOTEL AND RESIDENCE SEOUL GANGNAM
AC PALACE HOTEL AND RESIDENCE SEOUL GANGNAM8.2 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is ฿5,289
฿5,818 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Stay Passport Tokyo Ryokan Seoul Sadang
Stay Passport Tokyo Ryokan Seoul Sadang5.9 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is ฿4,327
฿4,760 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Stay Passport Nagoya Anyang branch
Stay Passport Nagoya Anyang branch8.7 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is ฿1,750
฿1,925 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. AC Hotel by Marriott Seoul Gangnam
AC Hotel by Marriott Seoul Gangnam8.1 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (466 reviews)
The price is ฿8,053
฿8,858 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Urban Boutique Hotel
Urban Boutique Hotel5 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (370 reviews)
The price is ฿2,885
฿3,173 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. UH FLAT THE SEOCHO
UH FLAT THE SEOCHO6.2 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (314 reviews)
The price is ฿4,327
฿4,760 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Hotel Cappuccino
Hotel Cappuccino8.6 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,434
฿3,778 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Orakai Cheonggyesan Hotel, BW Premier Collection
Orakai Cheonggyesan Hotel, BW Premier Collection4 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,853
฿4,239 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Tria Hotel
Tria Hotel8.3 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (59 reviews)
The price is ฿3,219
฿3,541 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

18. Hilton Garden Inn Seoul Gangnam
Hilton Garden Inn Seoul Gangnam6.3 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (584 reviews)
The price is ฿6,196
฿6,815 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Shilla Stay Gangnam Yeoksam
Shilla Stay Gangnam Yeoksam8.6 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,028 reviews)
The price is ฿3,841
฿4,225 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Hotel the Designers LYJ Suite Yeoksam
Hotel the Designers LYJ Suite Yeoksam8.4 km from Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is ฿5,989
฿6,588 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Rose Garden of Seoul Grand Park Hotel Reviews

Shilla Stay Seocho Gangnam Station
8/10 Good








































































