
Search Hotels Near Tour Montparnasse, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Tour Montparnasse hotels




1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Dika
฿4,501
฿5,589 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
Rupinder
฿13,035
฿14,338 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.4 km from Tour Montparnasse
Sahand
฿6,930
฿8,260 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Vic Eiffel
Vic Eiffel0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
john
฿6,338
฿7,418 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




5. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Mohammad
฿6,279
฿7,545 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




6. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
Valerie
฿6,826
฿7,926 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Tour Montparnasse
Zhili
฿4,734
฿5,845 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




8. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Riva
฿3,501
฿4,268 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
CLAUDIO
฿19,244
฿22,051 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.5 km from Tour Montparnasse
Jennifer
฿6,051
฿7,294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Richard
฿4,168
฿5,222 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.8 km from Tour Montparnasse
Marilyn
฿3,445
฿4,207 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




13. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Tour Montparnasse
Jamie
฿9,330
฿10,901 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




14. Villa M
Villa M0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Cornelia
฿5,637
฿6,839 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Yixuan
฿5,642
฿6,844 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




16. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Karen
฿7,070
฿8,414 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Cheryl
฿7,718
฿9,128 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




18. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.7 km from Tour Montparnasse
Anna
฿3,516
฿4,285 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.4 km from Tour Montparnasse
NUBREET
฿6,483
฿7,769 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.6 km from Tour Montparnasse
Viktor
฿7,595
฿8,993 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Tour Montparnasse Hotel Reviews
ibis Paris Tour Eiffel Cambronne 15ème
10/10 Excellent
"Cerca de torre eiffel, bonito hotel pero como todos los hoteles DEMASIADA PEQUEÑA LAS HABITACIONES Y LOS BAÑOS"
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Très satisfaite du Victoria Palace! Un superbe hôtel bien situé et des employés dédiés. Quartier chic, calme et à proximité de tout. 10/10"
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
8/10 Good
"The hotel itself is beautiful and the staff are very nice."
Hotel Aiglon
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room. Staff was friendly. Great location and close to tube station."
Mercure Paris Centre Gare Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent
"The location of this hotel in the montparnasse area of Paris is excellent. Everything we needed is within short walking distance, for example, restaurants, supermarket, laundromat, and Metro stations. The staff was helpful too. We'll stay here again next time we're in Paris."
French Theory
10/10 Excellent
"This place was great. Staff is amazing, very friendly, helpful, and polite. Area felt very safe. Would definitely recommend staying here."
Hotel La Maison Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent
"👍"
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, amazing staffs highly recommend..."
Novotel Paris Centre Gare Montparnasse
8/10 Good
"Initial sign in and the room that was assigned was small and not acceptable to me. I complained about my room being so small and the baseboards were falling off. The shower was dark and dingy. I had no room to put my clothes away. The staff came and checked and immediately gave me a renovated room with modern fixtures and shower and a larger room with large enough closets. After that change I was a very happy camper. I liked the opportunity for the breakfast lunch and dinner. But not to my expectation for this hotel. I had to make my own eggs, the pancakes were cold along with their muffins. I had to use the warmer oven which did not work for me. The coffee machine had run out of cote lite and I had to drink warm milk instead. But thankfully the area was near Montparnasse which I used the Bullangerie for breakfast and the Atlantic cafe for dinner and another Italian restaurant around the corner. The location was great for going to Metro and the Trains. The breakfast fo $21 Eros was not with it."
Other attractions near Tour Montparnasse
Redlight
Redlight is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the charming cafes or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Tout Le Monde en Parle
After visiting Tout Le Monde en Parle, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this walkable area.
Piscine Armand Massard
Enjoy the thrill rides with your children at Piscine Armand Massard as part of your trip to Paris. Experience the acclaimed theatre scene and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Le Grand Point-Virgule
You can enjoy a show at Le Grand Point-Virgule during your stay in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Theatre Guichet Montparnasse
You can get tickets for a performance at Theatre Guichet Montparnasse during your trip to Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Théâtre Edgar
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Edgar on your trip to Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this walkable area.
Rue de la Gaite
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Rue de la Gaite. While in this walkable area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Théâtre Rive Gauche
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Rive Gauche during your stay in Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this romantic area.