
Search Hotels Near Piscine Armand Massard, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Piscine Armand Massard hotels




1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Dika
฿4,501
฿5,589 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Rupinder
฿12,006
฿13,206 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.3 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Sahand
฿6,930
฿8,260 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Mohammad
฿6,279
฿7,545 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




5. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.8 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Valerie
฿6,826
฿7,926 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




6. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Zhili
฿4,734
฿5,845 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




7. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Riva
฿3,501
฿4,268 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.9 km from Piscine Armand Massard
CLAUDIO
฿19,244
฿22,051 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.4 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Jennifer
฿6,051
฿7,294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Piscine Armand Massard
฿4,168
฿5,222 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.9 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Marilyn
฿3,445
฿4,207 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Villa M
Villa M0.8 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Cornelia
฿5,637
฿6,839 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.8 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Jamie
฿9,330
฿10,901 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




14. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Yixuan
฿5,642
฿6,844 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




15. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Karen
฿7,070
฿8,414 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Cheryl
฿7,718
฿9,128 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.6 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Anna
฿3,516
฿4,285 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
NUBREET
฿6,483
฿7,769 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Villa Madame
Villa MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Piscine Armand Massard
James
฿7,533
฿8,924 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




20. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Viktor
฿7,595
฿8,993 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Compare top hotels near Piscine Armand Massard
![]() Drawing House0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.3 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.8 km from Piscine Armand Massard |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.6 Exceptional 746 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 97 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 358 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 40 reviews |
฿4,501 ฿5,589 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | ฿12,006 ฿13,206 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | ฿6,930 ฿8,260 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | ฿6,279 ฿7,545 total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | ฿6,826 ฿7,926 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
Top Piscine Armand Massard Hotel Reviews
ibis Paris Tour Eiffel Cambronne 15ème
10/10 Excellent
"Cerca de torre eiffel, bonito hotel pero como todos los hoteles DEMASIADA PEQUEÑA LAS HABITACIONES Y LOS BAÑOS"
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Fabulous hotel, great staff. Beautifully designed, large comfortable bed (so comfortable, I fell asleep on it without getting in). Love having tea/coffee making facilities in the room, though I missed the choice of English breakfast tea (minor detail, but I like real tea). Would 100% come back. And I am REALLY fussy!"
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Très satisfaite du Victoria Palace! Un superbe hôtel bien situé et des employés dédiés. Quartier chic, calme et à proximité de tout. 10/10"
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
8/10 Good
"The hotel itself is beautiful and the staff are very nice."
Hotel Aiglon
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room. Staff was friendly. Great location and close to tube station."
Mercure Paris Centre Gare Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent
"The location of this hotel in the montparnasse area of Paris is excellent. Everything we needed is within short walking distance, for example, restaurants, supermarket, laundromat, and Metro stations. The staff was helpful too. We'll stay here again next time we're in Paris."
French Theory
10/10 Excellent
"This place was great. Staff is amazing, very friendly, helpful, and polite. Area felt very safe. Would definitely recommend staying here."
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, amazing staffs highly recommend..."
Novotel Paris Centre Gare Montparnasse
8/10 Good
"Initial sign in and the room that was assigned was small and not acceptable to me. I complained about my room being so small and the baseboards were falling off. The shower was dark and dingy. I had no room to put my clothes away. The staff came and checked and immediately gave me a renovated room with modern fixtures and shower and a larger room with large enough closets. After that change I was a very happy camper. I liked the opportunity for the breakfast lunch and dinner. But not to my expectation for this hotel. I had to make my own eggs, the pancakes were cold along with their muffins. I had to use the warmer oven which did not work for me. The coffee machine had run out of cote lite and I had to drink warm milk instead. But thankfully the area was near Montparnasse which I used the Bullangerie for breakfast and the Atlantic cafe for dinner and another Italian restaurant around the corner. The location was great for going to Metro and the Trains. The breakfast fo $21 Eros was not with it."
Other attractions near Piscine Armand Massard
Tour Montparnasse
8.6/10 (3,132 reviews)
Dine at the Paris of the Sky for a rare chance to look out over the sprawling City of Lights beneath you.
Tout Le Monde en Parle
After visiting Tout Le Monde en Parle, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this walkable area.
Le Grand Point-Virgule
You can enjoy a show at Le Grand Point-Virgule during your stay in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Redlight
Redlight is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the charming cafes or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Théâtre Edgar
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Edgar on your trip to Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this walkable area.
Rue de la Gaite
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Rue de la Gaite. While in this walkable area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Théâtre Rive Gauche
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Rive Gauche during your stay in Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this romantic area.
Theatre Guichet Montparnasse
You can get tickets for a performance at Theatre Guichet Montparnasse during your trip to Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.