
Search Hotels Near Piscine Armand Massard, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Piscine Armand Massard hotels




1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Dika
฿4,516
฿5,608 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Rupinder
฿12,047
฿13,251 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Riva
฿3,513
฿4,283 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.3 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Sahand
฿6,791
฿8,110 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Zhili
฿3,580
฿4,577 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.4 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Jennifer
฿6,071
฿7,318 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.8 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Valerie
฿6,849
฿7,953 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.9 km from Piscine Armand Massard
CLAUDIO
฿19,309
฿22,126 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Mohammad
฿6,301
฿7,571 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




10. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton1 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Zahid Aziz
฿5,560
฿6,756 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Richard
฿4,182
฿5,240 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.9 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Mingmar
฿3,457
฿4,221 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Villa M
Villa M0.8 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Cornelia
฿5,656
฿6,862 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.6 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Yixuan
฿4,937
฿6,070 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
NUBREET
฿6,505
฿7,795 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Karen
฿7,094
฿8,443 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.6 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Anna
฿3,528
฿4,300 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
GABRIEL
฿7,620
฿9,022 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




19. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.5 km from Piscine Armand Massard
Annie An-Yi
฿5,645
฿6,849 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Villa Madame
Villa MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Piscine Armand Massard
James
฿6,908
฿8,238 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Compare top hotels near Piscine Armand Massard
![]() Drawing House0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.7 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.3 km from Piscine Armand Massard | ![]() Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Piscine Armand Massard |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.6 Exceptional 747 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 98 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 989 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 335 reviews |
฿4,516 ฿5,608 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | ฿13,079 ฿14,387 total includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | ฿3,513 ฿4,283 total includes taxes & fees 25 Oct - 26 Oct | ฿6,791 ฿8,110 total includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | ฿3,580 ฿4,577 total includes taxes & fees 25 Oct - 26 Oct |
Top Piscine Armand Massard Hotel Reviews
Hotel Aiglon
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay"
French Theory
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was great. We really enjoyed the hotel. The hotel staff was great and always friendly and helpful. Our room was clean and comfortable. The hotel is located in a great location close to transit. I would recommend this hotel."
Drawing House
10/10 Excellent
"Really enjoyed the stay at Drawing House. Nice hotel, good breakfast, good fitness center and pool and a convenient location. Would definitely stay again"
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
ibis Paris Tour Eiffel Cambronne 15ème
10/10 Excellent
"Cerca de torre eiffel, bonito hotel pero como todos los hoteles DEMASIADA PEQUEÑA LAS HABITACIONES Y LOS BAÑOS"
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
8/10 Good
"The hotel itself is beautiful and the staff are very nice."
L'Hôtel Royal Saint Germain
8/10 Good
"Excellent location and it has everything you will need. Bed was comfortable."
Novotel Paris Centre Gare Montparnasse
8/10 Good
"Initial sign in and the room that was assigned was small and not acceptable to me. I complained about my room being so small and the baseboards were falling off. The shower was dark and dingy. I had no room to put my clothes away. The staff came and checked and immediately gave me a renovated room with modern fixtures and shower and a larger room with large enough closets. After that change I was a very happy camper. I liked the opportunity for the breakfast lunch and dinner. But not to my expectation for this hotel. I had to make my own eggs, the pancakes were cold along with their muffins. I had to use the warmer oven which did not work for me. The coffee machine had run out of cote lite and I had to drink warm milk instead. But thankfully the area was near Montparnasse which I used the Bullangerie for breakfast and the Atlantic cafe for dinner and another Italian restaurant around the corner. The location was great for going to Metro and the Trains. The breakfast fo $21 Eros was not with it."
Villa Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent
"Villa Montparnasse was a wonderful stay in a great 14th Arondissement Parisian neighborhood. You are a short block from pedestrian-only Rue Daguerre where all the neighbours (and you!) can pick up baguettes, wine, cheese and flowers, enjoy a meal or drink in one of many restaurants or cafes. Locals shop their butcher, seafood merchant, fruit & vegetable seller. Every shop or eatery is small, specialized and beautifully laid out. An award-winning bakery: Boulanger Pâtissier Maison Thevenin is on Rue Daguerre. It was my go-to for cappuccino and pain au chocolate! And right at the end of Rue Daguerre is a subway stop with two lines. (Only 10 minutes from the hotel) . You can get almost anywhere in Paris from that subway stop in about 20 minutes! I chose a superior level room at Villa Montparnasse for its spacious bedroom and bathroom. A true luxury was the large bathtub with sloped back! Yes there was a chip or two in the porcelain, but spotlessly clean. There were French balconies in both the bedroom and bathroom. I looked out over a courtyard of buildings which was pretty and quiet. The carpet in my particular room needed replacing but I loved the traditional décor, so I hope they won't alter anything else in the room! Villa Montparnasse has a dated but quaint lobby with a whimsical jungle theme. A welcome upgrade was the beautiful curved glass entryway. It opens as you approach. Staff was top notch, always friendly & available to assist. Highly recommended!!"
Other attractions near Piscine Armand Massard
Tour Montparnasse
8.6/10 (3,132 reviews)
Dine at the Paris of the Sky for a rare chance to look out over the sprawling City of Lights beneath you.
Tout Le Monde en Parle
After visiting Tout Le Monde en Parle, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this walkable area.
Le Grand Point-Virgule
You can enjoy a show at Le Grand Point-Virgule during your stay in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Redlight
Redlight is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the charming cafes or top-notch restaurants in this romantic area.
Théâtre Edgar
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Edgar on your trip to Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this walkable area.
Rue de la Gaite
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Paris with a stop at Rue de la Gaite. While in this walkable area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Théâtre Rive Gauche
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre Rive Gauche during your stay in Paris. Make time for the shops and local tours in this romantic area.
Theatre Guichet Montparnasse
You can get tickets for a performance at Theatre Guichet Montparnasse during your trip to Paris. Visit the notable monuments and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.