
Search Boutique Hotels in Knightsbridge
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Knightsbridge Boutique Hotels
Our top choices for Knightsbridge boutique hotels

1. Knightsbridge Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Knightsbridge Hotel, Firmdale HotelsKnightsbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (369 reviews)
The price is ฿14,700
฿17,640 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Capital Hotel, Apartments & Townhouse - Small Luxury Hotels of The World
The Capital Hotel, Apartments & Townhouse - Small Luxury Hotels of The WorldKnightsbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (720 reviews)
The price is ฿12,250
฿14,700 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Mandarin Oriental Hyde Park, London
Mandarin Oriental Hyde Park, LondonKnightsbridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (280 reviews)
The price is ฿36,844
฿44,213 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

4. Bvlgari Hotel London
Bvlgari Hotel LondonKnightsbridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ฿41,318
฿49,581 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

5. The Beaufort Knightsbridge
The Beaufort KnightsbridgeKnightsbridge
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (807 reviews)
The price is ฿7,531
฿9,037 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. The Wellesley Knightsbridge, A Luxury Collection Hotel
The Wellesley Knightsbridge, A Luxury Collection HotelKnightsbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (143 reviews)
The price is ฿22,804
฿28,733 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

7. The Egerton House Hotel
The Egerton House Hotel0.5 km from Knightsbridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (382 reviews)
The price is ฿15,604
฿18,725 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. The Hari London, Vignette Collection by IHG
The Hari London, Vignette Collection by IHG0.8 km from Knightsbridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (822 reviews)
The price is ฿14,549
฿17,459 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. The Ampersand Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The Ampersand Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels of the World1 km from Knightsbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿9,702
฿11,642 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. 11 Cadogan Gardens and The Apartments
11 Cadogan Gardens and The ApartmentsChelsea, 1 km from Knightsbridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (692 reviews)
The price is ฿13,569
฿16,283 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Pelham London - Starhotels Collezione
The Pelham London - Starhotels Collezione0.9 km from Knightsbridge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿10,177
฿12,212 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. The Kensington Hotel
The Kensington Hotel1.2 km from Knightsbridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿10,412
฿12,495 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. The Exhibitionist Hotel
The Exhibitionist Hotel1 km from Knightsbridge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,715
฿5,658 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. San Domenico House
San Domenico HouseChelsea, 1.1 km from Knightsbridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (418 reviews)
The price is ฿11,018
฿13,222 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Number Sixteen Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Number Sixteen Hotel, Firmdale Hotels1.1 km from Knightsbridge
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (256 reviews)
The price is ฿16,509
฿19,811 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. 45 Park Lane - Dorchester Collection
45 Park Lane - Dorchester CollectionCity of Westminster, 1.2 km from Knightsbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is ฿45,230
฿54,276 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. The Milestone Hotel
The Milestone Hotel1.4 km from Knightsbridge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (530 reviews)
The price is ฿15,774
฿18,929 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James2.5 km from Knightsbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿17,527
฿21,032 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Athenaeum Hotel & Residences
The Athenaeum Hotel & ResidencesMayfair, 1.4 km from Knightsbridge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (837 reviews)
The price is ฿14,736
฿17,684 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. The Langham, London
The Langham, LondonMarylebone, 2.5 km from Knightsbridge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿20,354
฿24,424 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Knightsbridge Hotel Reviews

citizenM Tower of London
8/10 Good






























































