
Search Hotels Near Luggage Store Gallery, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Luggage Store Gallery hotels

1. Marines Memorial Club & Hotel
Marines Memorial Club & Hotel0.8 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is ฿5,522
฿6,488 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 0.5 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,171 reviews)
The price is ฿6,000
฿8,616 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA
Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMASouth of Market, 0.8 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,333 reviews)
The price is ฿5,438
฿7,748 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Orchard Hotel
Orchard HotelUnion Square, 0.9 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,343
฿5,187 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. White Swan Inn
White Swan Inn0.9 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,137
฿7,159 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 0.5 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,462 reviews)
The price is ฿4,222
฿4,969 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. Hotel G San Francisco
Hotel G San Francisco0.6 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ฿4,281
฿6,390 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. Hotel Emblem San Francisco
Hotel Emblem San Francisco0.8 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,594
฿6,758 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

9. Four Seasons Hotel San Francisco
Four Seasons Hotel San FranciscoSouth of Market, 0.7 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿14,186
฿18,684 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

10. The St. Regis San Francisco
The St. Regis San FranciscoSouth of Market, 0.9 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (748 reviews)
The price is ฿15,070
฿19,281 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco0.5 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,600 reviews)
The price is ฿4,940
฿5,814 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

12. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 0.5 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is ฿2,402
฿2,796 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

13. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 0.5 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,092 reviews)
The price is ฿6,755
฿9,859 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

14. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco0.6 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,542 reviews)
The price is ฿6,722
฿9,228 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

15. Taj Campton Place
Taj Campton PlaceUnion Square, 0.9 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ฿6,215
฿8,493 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

16. Beacon Grand, A Union Square Hotel
Beacon Grand, A Union Square HotelUnion Square, 0.8 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,320 reviews)
The price is ฿5,696
฿8,255 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. The Phoenix Hotel
The Phoenix Hotel0.7 km from Luggage Store Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿5,441
฿6,404 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel Zelos San Francisco
Hotel Zelos San FranciscoSouth of Market, 0.6 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,203 reviews)
The price is ฿5,623
฿8,009 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

19. FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill
FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill0.9 km from Luggage Store Gallery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,012 reviews)
The price is ฿2,564
฿3,018 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

20. San Francisco Marriott Union Square
San Francisco Marriott Union SquareUnion Square, 0.9 km from Luggage Store Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿6,722
฿9,435 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Luggage Store Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Marines Memorial Club & Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 244 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,171 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency San Francisco Downtown SOMA | 9.4 Exceptional 1,333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Orchard Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() White Swan Inn | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View |
Top Luggage Store Gallery Hotel Reviews

The Pickwick Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































