
Search Hotels Near Santa Imbénia Roman Villa, Alghero
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Santa Imbénia Roman Villa hotels

1. Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina
Sella&Mosca Casa Villamarina12.2 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ฿2,934
฿3,378 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Villa Pedrosu
Villa PedrosuSa Segada, 10.3 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿3,418
฿3,910 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS
MESBEGLIA LUXURY ROOMS12.6 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿6,595
฿7,405 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. Casa dei Liuti
Casa dei LiutiAlghero Old City, 12.4 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is ฿4,439
฿5,034 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

5. Hotel Angedras
Hotel Angedras13.4 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (332 reviews)
The price is ฿2,017
฿2,369 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Alma Di Alghero Hotel
Alma Di Alghero HotelLido, 11.9 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (683 reviews)
The price is ฿2,346
฿2,882 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

7. Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa
Villa Las Tronas Hotel & Spa13.1 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is ฿6,853
฿7,840 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

8. Sardegna Sole e Mare
Sardegna Sole e MarePivarada, 12.7 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿3,145
฿3,609 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

9. Bienestar Maison de Charme
Bienestar Maison de Charme12.7 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (149 reviews)
The price is ฿2,256
฿2,632 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Hotel Catalunya
Hotel Catalunya12.4 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is ฿4,049
฿4,756 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Flowery Inn Villa
Flowery Inn Villa13.6 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (22 reviews)
The price is ฿2,195
฿2,565 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Ottocento Guest House
Ottocento Guest HouseAlghero Old City, 12.1 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿2,978
฿3,426 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

13. Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi
Agriturismo Casale degli Ulivi7.6 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is ฿5,520
฿6,223 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Double B - Maison De Charme
Double B - Maison De Charme12.7 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (191 reviews)
The price is ฿2,427
฿2,820 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

15. Las Palmas
Las Palmas16.3 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿2,955
฿3,401 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

16. Quarté Sayàl
Quarté SayàlPivarada, 12.2 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿2,841
฿3,276 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Hotel Riviera
Hotel RivieraLido, 11.9 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
7.8 out of 10, Good, (165 reviews)
The price is ฿1,557
฿1,863 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Hotel La Margherita & SPA
Hotel La Margherita & SPAAlghero City Centre, 12.7 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
7.8 out of 10, Good, (471 reviews)
The price is ฿2,440
฿2,835 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Butterfly Accommodation
Butterfly AccommodationPivarada, 12.3 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿2,324
฿2,707 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Boss guest house
Boss guest house12.9 km from Santa Imbénia Roman Villa
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿2,307
฿2,688 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Santa Imbénia Roman Villa Hotel Reviews

Hotel dei Pini
10/10 Excellent


































































