
Search Hotels Near Mon Madrid, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Mon Madrid hotels

1. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 1.6 km from Mon Madrid
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿6,728
฿9,593 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 1.5 km from Mon Madrid
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿10,488
฿11,537 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Copla Liria
Copla Liria1 km from Mon Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is ฿1,651
฿4,712 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 1.7 km from Mon Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (446 reviews)
The price is ฿4,126
฿4,539 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 1.5 km from Mon Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)
The price is ฿6,166
฿6,783 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. Be Mate Trafalgar
Be Mate Trafalgar1.3 km from Mon Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ฿4,361
฿4,797 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid1.3 km from Mon Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,798 reviews)
The price is ฿8,060
฿8,866 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline1.5 km from Mon Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿6,460
฿7,106 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 1.7 km from Mon Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,091 reviews)
The price is ฿5,230
฿5,753 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 1.7 km from Mon Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (962 reviews)
The price is ฿4,752
฿5,228 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca1.6 km from Mon Madrid
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ฿3,076
฿3,384 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Suites Viena Plaza de España
Suites Viena Plaza de España1.2 km from Mon Madrid
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,420 reviews)
The price is ฿4,379
฿5,306 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa Plaza
Madrid Marriott Hotel Princesa PlazaMalasaña, 0.7 km from Mon Madrid
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,431 reviews)
The price is ฿5,719
฿6,291 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Aparthoteltribunal
AparthoteltribunalMalasaña, 1.7 km from Mon Madrid
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ฿4,329
฿4,762 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hotel Principe Pio
Hotel Principe PioAustrias, 1.6 km from Mon Madrid
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿7,326
฿8,058 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. VP SOGNIO Metropolitano
VP SOGNIO Metropolitano1.6 km from Mon Madrid
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (666 reviews)
The price is ฿4,375
฿4,813 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Madrid SuitesMalasaña, 1.3 km from Mon Madrid
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (556 reviews)
The price is ฿7,260
฿7,986 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

18. Líbere Madrid Chamberí
Líbere Madrid Chamberí1.4 km from Mon Madrid
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is ฿4,171
฿4,589 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. NH Madrid Chamberí
NH Madrid ChamberíChamberí, 1.6 km from Mon Madrid
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (305 reviews)
The price is ฿5,059
฿5,565 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Social Hub Madrid 4 star
The Social Hub Madrid 4 starAustrias, 1.7 km from Mon Madrid
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (329 reviews)
The price is ฿5,752
฿6,328 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Mon Madrid
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Copla Liria | 9.4 Exceptional 62 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tribu Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 446 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Líbere Madrid Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 86 reviews | View |
Top Mon Madrid Hotel Reviews

Barceló Torre de Madrid
8/10 Good








































































