
Search Hotels Near Concorde Square, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Concorde Square hotels

1. Mondovi Luxury Suites
Mondovi Luxury Suites0.3 km from Concorde Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is ฿15,889
฿18,363 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. 336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection
336 Saint Honoré Hotel By Chapitre Collection0.7 km from Concorde Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ฿6,189
฿8,013 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. J.K. Place Paris
J.K. Place ParisQuartier des Invalides, 0.5 km from Concorde Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)

4. Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels
Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels0.8 km from Concorde Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (208 reviews)
The price is ฿83,122
฿92,637 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Tuileries Garden
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Tuileries Garden0.6 km from Concorde Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ฿31,568
฿34,724 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Hôtel Duminy Vendome
Hôtel Duminy Vendome0.6 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ฿8,123
฿9,575 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hôtel d'Orsay
Hôtel d'OrsayQuartier des Invalides, 0.6 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (702 reviews)
The price is ฿7,851
฿9,274 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

8. L'Opale Noire
L'Opale NoireQuartier des Invalides, 0.7 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is ฿7,467
฿8,851 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Le Basile Hôtel
Le Basile Hôtel0.8 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (182 reviews)
The price is ฿6,751
฿8,066 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hôtel Florida Paris
Hôtel Florida Paris0.7 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is ฿8,122
฿9,572 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hôtel Louvre Montana
Hôtel Louvre Montana0.8 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (538 reviews)
The price is ฿10,862
฿12,587 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

12. Le Meurice - Dorchester Collection
Le Meurice - Dorchester Collection0.5 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is ฿56,890
฿63,782 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. Fauchon L'Hotel Paris
Fauchon L'Hotel Paris0.6 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is ฿23,695
฿26,950 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux
Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux0.7 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (265 reviews)
The price is ฿28,448
฿32,176 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Hôtel Opéra Richepanse
Hôtel Opéra Richepanse0.5 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (906 reviews)
The price is ฿11,426
฿13,207 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa
La Reserve Paris Hotel and Spa0.7 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is ฿68,080
฿76,093 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel de la Tamise
Hotel de la Tamise0.6 km from Concorde Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (573 reviews)
The price is ฿9,635
฿11,236 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Opéra
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Opéra0.8 km from Concorde Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (264 reviews)
The price is ฿6,738
฿13,592 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

19. Le Relais Saint Honoré
Le Relais Saint Honoré0.8 km from Concorde Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (767 reviews)
The price is ฿6,893
฿8,221 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. Hotel Regina Louvre
Hotel Regina Louvre0.9 km from Concorde Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿19,733
฿22,590 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Concorde Square Hotel Reviews

Le Méridien Paris Arc De Triomphe
10/10 Excellent





































































