
Search Hotels Near Piazzale Paolo Gorini, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
17 Oct - 18 OctTomorrow
18 Oct - 19 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Piazzale Paolo Gorini hotels




1. Boutique Hotel Martini 17
Boutique Hotel Martini 171.5 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Kirsten
฿3,997
฿4,923 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. Hotel Calimala Milano
Hotel Calimala MilanoPorta Venezia, 1.6 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Dinesh
฿6,884
฿8,882 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate
Residence Inn By Marriott Milano Linate1.5 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Thu lap
฿5,805
฿7,100 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House0.7 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Mikael
฿5,073
฿6,295 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Bed Milano Linate
Bed Milano Linate1.6 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Laura
฿4,349
฿5,685 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




6. YOUnique Boutique Rooms
YOUnique Boutique RoomsCentral Station, 1.6 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Maria
฿5,719
฿7,005 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




7. 21 House of Stories Città Studi
21 House of Stories Città StudiCittà Studi, 0.9 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Behnaz
฿4,413
฿5,380 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. UNA Hotels Galles Milano
UNA Hotels Galles MilanoCentral Station, 1.6 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
gisela
฿4,118
฿5,281 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel1.3 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Karina
฿6,051
฿7,370 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




10. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 1.4 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Joanne
฿3,181
฿4,213 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. Hotel 26
Hotel 261.6 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
gladys
฿3,073
฿3,681 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria1.1 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
JAEMIN
฿5,464
฿6,724 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




13. Gatto Bianco Mia Aparthotel
Gatto Bianco Mia AparthotelCittà Studi, 1.3 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Aurelio
฿5,156
฿6,723 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hotel San Francisco
Hotel San Francisco1.4 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Susan
฿2,849
฿3,660 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




15. Hotel Montecarlo
Hotel Montecarlo1.3 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Dina
฿3,101
฿3,937 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




16. Cà Bèla - Susa
Cà Bèla - Susa0.8 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Gary
฿3,452
฿4,511 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




17. Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection
Kleos Hotel Milano by Kleos Group Collection0.7 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Lilia
฿4,282
฿5,236 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. La Chambre Milano
La Chambre Milano1.6 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Patrick
฿4,491
฿5,654 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Hotel Lombardia
Hotel Lombardia1.6 km from Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Mr John
฿3,747
฿4,873 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Hotels recommended for families near Piazzale Paolo Gorini
฿4,413
฿5,380 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
฿6,884
฿8,882 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
฿5,535
฿6,840 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
฿12,637
฿14,802 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
฿4,118
฿5,281 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
฿4,305
฿5,487 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
฿39,066
฿43,874 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
฿6,134
฿7,499 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Piazzale Paolo Gorini Hotel Reviews
ibis Milano Centro
8/10 Good
"Muy bueno en general....si hac falta un note de Agua aunque se menciona que puede tomar directamente del lavamanos ...pero en general bien.... ubicación buena para la central y otras estaciones"
Hotel Calimala Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Tout était parfait , sauf peut-être le restaurant à l’extérieur sur le toit , un peu trop en fonction de la température extérieure. La chambre est très belle et moderne . L’emplacement est bien et à environ 25 minutes de marche du Duomo ."
Palazzo Loreto Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Ok"
Hotel Canova
8/10 Good
"Well located but tiny rooms"
Courtyard By Marriott Milano Linate
8/10 Good
"Restaurant was cheap, but not a place to have a nice dinner"
Boutique Hotel Dieci
8/10 Good
"Se escuchaba el ruido de las otras habitaciones"
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Clean rooms, very helpful staff and great complimentary!"
Hotel Golden Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, Room was clean and staff was friendly"
IH Hotels Milano ApartHotel Argonne Park
8/10 Good
"Very nice place. Family travelling with 2 adults and 2 kids. A bit dated but clean and comfy. Near subway, cafes for a morning cappuccino and pastry. Pizza nearby as well. We would stay here again. Good price for the area."
Other attractions near Piazzale Paolo Gorini
Politecnico di Milano
8.4/10 (157 reviews)
Enjoy the student vibe at Politecnico di Milano as part of your travels around Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia
Chiesa Cristiana Evangelica delle Assemblee di Dio in Italia is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Teatro Leonardo da Vinci
Get tickets for a show at Teatro Leonardo da Vinci, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
PoliMI · Building 13
PoliMI · Building 13 (Clover) is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? While in this trendy area, you can enjoy the cafes.
Piscina Romano Ponzio
Enjoy an outing to Piscina Romano Ponzio during your stay in Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Studio Guenzani
You can browse the exhibits at Studio Guenzani, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Galleria Raffaella Cortese
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Galleria Raffaella Cortese, a museum with a storied past, during your travels to Milan. Experience the area's acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums.























