
Search Hotels in Colonia San Antonio, San Miguel de Allende
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Colonia San Antonio hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Casa Camellia
Boutique Hotel Casa CamelliaColonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ฿3,953
฿4,744 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. Casa Espiral
Casa EspiralColonia San Antonio
The price is ฿1,272
฿1,707 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

3. Hotel Casa Don Quijote
Hotel Casa Don QuijoteZona Centro, 0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (396 reviews)
The price is ฿1,969
฿2,363 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende
Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,913 reviews)
The price is ฿2,909
฿3,491 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Casa 1810 Parque Hotel Boutique
Casa 1810 Parque Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is ฿9,161
฿12,131 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. Villa Limon Hotel Boutique
Villa Limon Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is ฿4,259
฿5,111 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Hotel La Casona 30
Hotel La Casona 300.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (894 reviews)
The price is ฿1,979
฿2,374 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Hotel La Estacion
Hotel La Estacion0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (642 reviews)
The price is ฿1,301
฿1,562 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Villa Mirasol Hotel
Villa Mirasol HotelZona Centro, 0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is ฿3,262
฿3,914 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de Allende
Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿7,276
฿8,731 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel Arcángel
Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel ArcángelZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (227 reviews)
The price is ฿2,449
฿2,939 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de Allende
Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1.2 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,016 reviews)
The price is ฿1,937
฿2,325 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Cantera 1910 Hotel Boutique
Cantera 1910 Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ฿6,449
฿8,125 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Dos Casas Hotel & Spa
Dos Casas Hotel & SpaZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (192 reviews)
The price is ฿8,365
฿10,874 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Hotel Casamada
Hotel CasamadaGuadiana, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is ฿4,678
฿5,614 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Casa 1810 Centro Hotel Boutique
Casa 1810 Centro Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is ฿14,145
฿18,943 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

17. Hotel Carmina
Hotel CarminaZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (684 reviews)
The price is ฿3,755
฿4,506 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Casa 63 Hotel Boutique & Spa
Casa 63 Hotel Boutique & SpaZona Centro, 1.2 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is ฿9,765
฿12,304 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. Agua Santa Hotel Boutique
Agua Santa Hotel Boutique0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (206 reviews)
The price is ฿5,837
฿7,004 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

20. LOtel-Casa Arca
LOtel-Casa ArcaZona Centro, 1.2 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (422 reviews)
The price is ฿9,686
฿12,592 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Colonia San Antonio
Find the best Colonia San Antonio areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Gail Mitchell
Open Photo by Gail Mitchell
Zona Centro
If you're spending some time in Zona Centro, San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum and Allende Garden are top sights worth seeing.
Allende
Allende might not have many top sights, but Juarez Park and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Photo by Polly B
Open Photo by Polly B
Colonia Guadalupe
When in Colonia Guadalupe, you can plan a visit to San Miguel de Allende Public Library and Fábrica La Aurora, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.
Arcos de San Miguel
Arcos de San Miguel might not have many top sights, but El Charco del Ingenio Botanical Garden and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Guadiana
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Guadiana and surrounding area, you can visit Juarez Park and San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum.
Top Colonia San Antonio Hotel Reviews

Rosewood San Miguel De Allende
8/10 Good









































































