
Search Hotels in Colonia San Antonio, San Miguel de Allende
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Colonia San Antonio hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Casa Camellia
Boutique Hotel Casa CamelliaColonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ฿3,945
฿4,734 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Casa Espiral
Casa EspiralColonia San Antonio
The price is ฿1,272
฿1,707 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Hotel Casa Don Quijote
Hotel Casa Don QuijoteZona Centro, 0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (396 reviews)
The price is ฿1,957
฿2,348 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende
Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,915 reviews)
The price is ฿2,891
฿3,469 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Hotel La Estacion
Hotel La Estacion0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (642 reviews)
The price is ฿1,301
฿1,562 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Casa 1810 Parque Hotel Boutique
Casa 1810 Parque Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (450 reviews)
The price is ฿8,818
฿11,676 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Hotel La Casona 30
Hotel La Casona 300.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (894 reviews)
The price is ฿1,769
฿2,123 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Villa Mirasol Hotel
Villa Mirasol HotelZona Centro, 0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (789 reviews)
The price is ฿3,262
฿3,915 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de Allende
Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿7,230
฿8,676 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Villa Limon Hotel Boutique
Villa Limon Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is ฿4,260
฿5,111 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel Arcángel
Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel ArcángelZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (229 reviews)
The price is ฿2,299
฿2,759 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

12. Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de Allende
Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1.2 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,016 reviews)
The price is ฿1,925
฿2,310 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Agua Santa Hotel Boutique
Agua Santa Hotel Boutique0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (206 reviews)
The price is ฿5,827
฿6,992 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

14. Hotel Carmina
Hotel CarminaZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (684 reviews)
The price is ฿3,732
฿4,478 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Dos Casas Hotel & Spa
Dos Casas Hotel & SpaZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (192 reviews)
The price is ฿8,365
฿10,874 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Cantera 1910 Hotel Boutique
Cantera 1910 Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ฿6,449
฿8,125 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Hotel Casamada
Hotel CasamadaGuadiana, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is ฿4,679
฿5,614 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Clandestino Hotel & Spa Pila Seca
Clandestino Hotel & Spa Pila SecaZona Centro, 0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (248 reviews)
The price is ฿5,695
฿6,834 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Boutique Hacienda Guadalupe
Hotel Boutique Hacienda GuadalupeZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (155 reviews)
The price is ฿5,317
฿6,380 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. CONDOMINIO SAN MIGUEL
CONDOMINIO SAN MIGUEL0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is ฿5,153
฿6,184 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Colonia San Antonio
Find the best Colonia San Antonio areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Gail Mitchell
Open Photo by Gail Mitchell
Zona Centro
If you're spending some time in Zona Centro, San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum and Allende Garden are top sights worth seeing.
Allende
Allende might not have many top sights, but Juarez Park and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Photo by Polly B
Open Photo by Polly B
Colonia Guadalupe
When in Colonia Guadalupe, you can plan a visit to San Miguel de Allende Public Library and Fábrica La Aurora, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.
Arcos de San Miguel
Arcos de San Miguel might not have many top sights, but El Charco del Ingenio Botanical Garden and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Guadiana
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Guadiana and surrounding area, you can visit Juarez Park and San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum.










































































