
Search Hotels in Colonia San Antonio, San Miguel de Allende
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Colonia San Antonio hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Casa Camellia
Boutique Hotel Casa CamelliaColonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ฿3,108
฿3,729 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Casa Espiral
Casa EspiralColonia San Antonio
The price is ฿1,257
฿1,688 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Hotel Casa Don Quijote
Hotel Casa Don QuijoteZona Centro, 0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (398 reviews)
The price is ฿1,946
฿2,335 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende
Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,916 reviews)
The price is ฿2,695
฿3,234 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Casa 1810 Parque Hotel Boutique
Casa 1810 Parque Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (451 reviews)
The price is ฿8,768
฿11,611 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Hotel La Estacion
Hotel La Estacion0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (643 reviews)
The price is ฿1,294
฿1,553 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Hotel La Casona 30
Hotel La Casona 300.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (896 reviews)
The price is ฿1,760
฿2,112 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Villa Mirasol Hotel
Villa Mirasol HotelZona Centro, 0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (790 reviews)
The price is ฿3,290
฿3,948 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel Arcángel
Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel ArcángelZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (230 reviews)
The price is ฿2,286
฿2,743 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

10. Villa Limon Hotel Boutique
Villa Limon Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is ฿4,236
฿5,083 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

11. Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de Allende
Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿6,741
฿8,089 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

12. Agua Santa Hotel Boutique
Agua Santa Hotel Boutique0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (208 reviews)
The price is ฿5,837
฿7,004 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

13. Hotel Carmina
Hotel CarminaZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (685 reviews)
The price is ฿3,711
฿4,453 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

14. Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de Allende
Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1.2 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,011 reviews)
The price is ฿1,914
฿2,297 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Cantera 1910 Hotel Boutique
Cantera 1910 Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ฿6,376
฿8,034 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

16. Dos Casas Hotel & Spa
Dos Casas Hotel & SpaZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (192 reviews)
The price is ฿8,319
฿10,815 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Casa 1810 Centro Hotel Boutique
Casa 1810 Centro Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is ฿11,288
฿14,948 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. Clandestino Hotel & Spa Pila Seca
Clandestino Hotel & Spa Pila SecaZona Centro, 0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (248 reviews)
The price is ฿4,908
฿5,890 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. Hotel Casamada
Hotel CasamadaGuadiana, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is ฿4,653
฿5,583 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. CONDOMINIO SAN MIGUEL
CONDOMINIO SAN MIGUEL0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (75 reviews)
The price is ฿5,125
฿6,149 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Colonia San Antonio
Find the best Colonia San Antonio areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Gail Mitchell
Open Photo by Gail Mitchell
Zona Centro
If you're spending some time in Zona Centro, San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum and Allende Garden are top sights worth seeing.
Allende
Allende might not have many top sights, but Juarez Park and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Photo by Polly B
Open Photo by Polly B
Colonia Guadalupe
When in Colonia Guadalupe, you can plan a visit to San Miguel de Allende Public Library and Fábrica La Aurora, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.
Arcos de San Miguel
Arcos de San Miguel might not have many top sights, but El Charco del Ingenio Botanical Garden and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Guadiana
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Guadiana and surrounding area, you can visit Juarez Park and San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum.










































































