
Search Hotels in Colonia San Antonio, San Miguel de Allende
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Colonia San Antonio hotels

1. Boutique Hotel Casa Camellia
Boutique Hotel Casa CamelliaColonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ฿3,950
฿4,740 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Casa Espiral
Casa EspiralColonia San Antonio
The price is ฿1,280
฿1,718 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

3. Casa Hoja Azul
Casa Hoja AzulColonia San Antonio
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ฿2,443
฿2,932 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende
Real de Minas San Miguel de Allende0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,915 reviews)
The price is ฿2,728
฿3,273 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hotel Casa Don Quijote
Hotel Casa Don QuijoteZona Centro, 0.6 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (396 reviews)
The price is ฿1,969
฿2,363 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Casa 1810 Parque Hotel Boutique
Casa 1810 Parque Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is ฿8,872
฿11,749 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

7. Villa Limon Hotel Boutique
Villa Limon Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is ฿4,286
฿5,143 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

8. Hotel La Estacion
Hotel La Estacion0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (641 reviews)
The price is ฿1,309
฿1,571 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel La Casona 30
Hotel La Casona 300.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (894 reviews)
The price is ฿1,968
฿2,362 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Villa Mirasol Hotel
Villa Mirasol HotelZona Centro, 0.7 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (787 reviews)
The price is ฿3,265
฿3,918 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Agua Santa Hotel Boutique
Agua Santa Hotel Boutique0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (206 reviews)
The price is ฿5,837
฿7,004 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de Allende
Hacienda El Santuario San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿6,820
฿8,184 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Hotel Casamada
Hotel CasamadaGuadiana, 0.8 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (110 reviews)
The price is ฿4,683
฿5,619 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. Dos Casas Hotel & Spa
Dos Casas Hotel & SpaZona Centro, 0.9 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (192 reviews)
The price is ฿8,373
฿10,885 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Cantera 1910 Hotel Boutique
Cantera 1910 Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (141 reviews)
The price is ฿5,282
฿6,655 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel Arcángel
Crisol - Frente a la Parroquia de San Miguel ArcángelZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (227 reviews)
The price is ฿2,449
฿2,939 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Casa 63 Hotel Boutique & Spa
Casa 63 Hotel Boutique & SpaZona Centro, 1.2 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (209 reviews)
The price is ฿8,492
฿10,700 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

18. Casa 1810 Centro Hotel Boutique
Casa 1810 Centro Hotel BoutiqueZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (505 reviews)
The price is ฿11,725
฿15,702 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Hotel Carmina
Hotel CarminaZona Centro, 1.1 km from Colonia San Antonio
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (684 reviews)
The price is ฿3,735
฿4,482 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

20. Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de Allende
Hotel Hacienda Monteverde San Miguel de AllendeZona Centro, 1.2 km from Colonia San Antonio
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,016 reviews)
The price is ฿1,937
฿2,325 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Colonia San Antonio
Find the best Colonia San Antonio areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by Gail Mitchell
Open Photo by Gail Mitchell
Zona Centro
If you're spending some time in Zona Centro, San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum and Allende Garden are top sights worth seeing.
Allende
Allende might not have many top sights, but Juarez Park and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Photo by Polly B
Open Photo by Polly B
Colonia Guadalupe
When in Colonia Guadalupe, you can plan a visit to San Miguel de Allende Public Library and Fábrica La Aurora, some noteworthy sights in the nearby area.
Arcos de San Miguel
Arcos de San Miguel might not have many top sights, but El Charco del Ingenio Botanical Garden and El Mirador Viewpoint are two attractions nearby that you can check out.

Guadiana
If you're looking for some top things to see and do in Guadiana and surrounding area, you can visit Juarez Park and San Miguel de Allende Historical Museum.
Top Colonia San Antonio Hotel Reviews

Rosewood San Miguel De Allende
8/10 Good









































































