Entire apartment
Domaine de Camiole St2b
Photo gallery for Domaine de Camiole St2b





At Domaine de Camiole St2b, you can look forward to a garden, a playground and an arcade/games room.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Outdoor space
Add dates for prices
About this property
Domaine de Camiole St2b
- Family-friendly apartment
- Consider a stay at Domaine de Camiole St2b and take advantage of a garden, a playground and an arcade/games room.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- Swimming pool
Similar properties

D. de Camiole A Ndeg102 - ST2
Callian
D. de Camiole A Ndeg102 - ST2
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included

2-bedroom Near Lake Saint-cassien
Callian
2-bedroom Near Lake Saint-cassien
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

Provencal Retreat With Balcony, Pool Access
Callian
Provencal Retreat With Balcony, Pool Access
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

Retreat for 2 Near Lake Saint-cassien
Callian
Retreat for 2 Near Lake Saint-cassien
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

Apartment for 4 With Private Terrace
Callian
Apartment for 4 With Private Terrace
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

3-bedroom Provencal Retreat for 8
Callian
3-bedroom Provencal Retreat for 8
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

Provencal Family Apartment for 6
Callian
Provencal Family Apartment for 6
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

D. de Camiole M Ndeg105 - 4P8
Callian
D. de Camiole M Ndeg105 - 4P8
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included

2-person Studio in Callian
Callian
2-person Studio in Callian
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning

Holiday House in Callian for 8 Guests
Callian
Holiday House in Callian for 8 Guests
Callian
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Parking included
- Air-conditioning
About the area
Located in Callian, Domaine de Camiole St2b is on the beach. Terre Blanche Golf Course and Grotte de Pâques are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those looking for area attractions can visit Museum Fragonard - Jean-Honoré Fragonard Collection and Carrousel de la Napoule. Travelling with kids? Consider Fun City and Centre Culturel des Cèdres. Visit our Callian travel guide
View more Apartments in Callian
Callian, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
What's nearby
- Chapelle Saint Michel13 min drive - 9.8 km
- Lac de Saint-Cassien13 min drive - 12.2 km
- Terre Blanche Golf Course14 min drive - 6.3 km
- Office de Tourisme18 min drive - 3.5 km
- Chapelle Saint-Barthélémy19 min drive - 3.9 km
Getting around
- La Frayere Station28 min drive
- Nice (NCE-Cote d'Azur)63 min drive
Restaurants
- McDonald's4 min drive
- L'Entracte8 min drive
- La Pause Tourrettane6 min drive
- Bar des Campagnes7 min drive
- Les Caroubiers - Golf Club House de terre Blanche9 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does Domaine de Camiole St2b have a pool?
Yes, this property has a pool.
Is Domaine de Camiole St2b pet-friendly?
Yes, pets are allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Domaine de Camiole St2b?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Domaine de Camiole St2b?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Domaine de Camiole St2b located?
This family-friendly Callian apartment building is located on the beach, within 3 mi (5 km) of Chapelle Saint-Barthélémy, Office de Tourisme and Chapelle Saint Michel. Terre Blanche Golf Course is 2.5 mi (4 km) away.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.