Photo by Marc De Vos

Search Hotels Near Baku City Circuit, Baku
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Baku City Circuit hotels

1. Atropat Palace Hotel
Atropat Palace HotelBaku Old City, 0.6 km from Baku City Circuit
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿542
฿1,360 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Central Boutique Hotel Baku
Central Boutique Hotel Baku0.6 km from Baku City Circuit
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ฿2,789
฿3,335 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Passage Antique Hotel
Passage Antique Hotel0.6 km from Baku City Circuit
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿1,671
฿2,016 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. The Merchant Baku
The Merchant Baku0.3 km from Baku City Circuit
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is ฿5,348
฿6,496 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Two Seasons Boutique Hotel
Two Seasons Boutique HotelBaku Old City, 0.5 km from Baku City Circuit
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ฿1,933
฿2,324 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Ferma Art Hotel boutique
Ferma Art Hotel boutique0.4 km from Baku City Circuit
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿2,157
฿2,589 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Eleven Hotel Baku
Eleven Hotel Baku0.5 km from Baku City Circuit
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿1,623
฿1,959 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Midway Baku Hotel
Midway Baku Hotel0.6 km from Baku City Circuit
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ฿2,499
฿2,993 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

9. Boutique 19 Hotel
Boutique 19 HotelBaku Old City, 0.3 km from Baku City Circuit
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (105 reviews)
The price is ฿3,775
฿4,638 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Theatrum Hotel Baku
Theatrum Hotel Baku0.3 km from Baku City Circuit
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (99 reviews)
The price is ฿2,358
฿2,866 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Sultan Inn Boutique Hotel
Sultan Inn Boutique HotelBaku Old City, 0.5 km from Baku City Circuit
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿2,547
฿3,050 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. Cosy Hotel Baku
Cosy Hotel Baku0.3 km from Baku City Circuit
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿1,031
฿1,260 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Shah Palace Luxury Museum Hotel
Shah Palace Luxury Museum HotelBaku Old City, 0.4 km from Baku City Circuit
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (194 reviews)
The price is ฿2,462
฿2,949 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. Kilim Boutique Hotel
Kilim Boutique HotelBaku Old City, 0.5 km from Baku City Circuit
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is ฿1,454
฿1,811 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

16. Zimmer Boutique Hotel
Zimmer Boutique Hotel0.2 km from Baku City Circuit
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿1,384
฿1,677 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Leyla Apartmens 2
Leyla Apartmens 20.6 km from Baku City Circuit
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿876
฿1,079 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

18. Passage Luxury Hotel Baku
Passage Luxury Hotel Baku0.6 km from Baku City Circuit
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (20 reviews)
The price is ฿1,456
฿2,437 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

19. Central City Hotel
Central City Hotel0.6 km from Baku City Circuit
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (38 reviews)
The price is ฿2,630
฿3,147 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Leyla Apartmens 1
Leyla Apartmens 10.6 km from Baku City Circuit
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿969
฿1,189 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Baku City Circuit
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Atropat Palace Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Central Boutique Hotel Baku | 10.0 Exceptional 17 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Passage Antique Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Merchant Baku | 9.8 Exceptional 133 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Two Seasons Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 39 reviews | View |
Top Baku City Circuit Hotel Reviews

Baku Marriott Hotel Boulevard
10/10 Excellent












































































