
Search Hotels Near Tribunal de la Inquisición, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Tribunal de la Inquisición hotels

1. Woohoo Rooms Unique Madrid
Woohoo Rooms Unique MadridMadrid Centro, 0.5 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ฿4,719
฿5,190 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid0.2 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (471 reviews)
The price is ฿6,292
฿6,921 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 0.1 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿6,662
฿9,525 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 0.2 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿10,515
฿11,566 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Arenal Suites Preciados
Arenal Suites PreciadosSol, 0.4 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (131 reviews)
The price is ฿5,123
฿5,635 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

6. Hotel Atlantico Madrid
Hotel Atlantico MadridMadrid Centro, 0.5 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,124 reviews)
The price is ฿9,873
฿10,860 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

7. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World0.2 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (947 reviews)
The price is ฿14,804
฿16,284 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Apartosuites Jardines de Sabatini
Apartosuites Jardines de SabatiniAustrias, 0.3 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,092 reviews)
The price is ฿4,934
฿5,428 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Hotel Riu Plaza España
Hotel Riu Plaza España0.4 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,284 reviews)
The price is ฿6,478
฿7,126 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Amber Plaza de España Skyline
Amber Plaza de España Skyline0.4 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ฿6,477
฿7,124 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. Woohoo Rooms Boutique Luna
Woohoo Rooms Boutique LunaMadrid Centro, 0.4 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is ฿3,146
฿3,460 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. The Social Hub Madrid
The Social Hub MadridAustrias, 0.5 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (964 reviews)
The price is ฿5,144
฿5,658 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

13. Barceló Torre de Madrid
Barceló Torre de Madrid0.4 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,803 reviews)
The price is ฿7,402
฿8,142 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

14. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía0.3 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,748 reviews)
The price is ฿6,563
฿7,220 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Intelier Palacio de San Martín Hotel by Intelier Hotels & Suites
Intelier Palacio de San Martín Hotel by Intelier Hotels & SuitesSol, 0.4 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,148 reviews)
The price is ฿4,704
฿5,175 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. The Madrid EDITION
The Madrid EDITIONSol, 0.5 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (387 reviews)
The price is ฿13,721
฿15,093 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via
Aloft by Marriott Madrid Gran Via0.3 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is ฿6,412
฿7,053 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. Ocean Drive Madrid
Ocean Drive Madrid0.3 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
The price is ฿6,408
฿7,049 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

19. New Point Madrid Opera
New Point Madrid OperaSol, 0.5 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (669 reviews)
The price is ฿3,997
฿4,397 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

20. Hotel Emperador
Hotel Emperador0.3 km from Tribunal de la Inquisición
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,309 reviews)
The price is ฿6,107
฿6,717 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tribunal de la Inquisición
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Woohoo Rooms Unique Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 471 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Arenal Suites Preciados | 9.8 Exceptional 131 reviews | View |
Top Tribunal de la Inquisición Hotel Reviews

Inhala Hotel Garden
10/10 Excellent








































































