
Search Hotels in Inamine, Nanjo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Inamine hotels

1. Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo
Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo3 km from Inamine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿1,789
฿2,164 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct

2. INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort
INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort7 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,123 reviews)
The price is ฿2,401
฿2,906 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle
DoubleTree by Hilton Naha Shuri Castle6.9 km from Inamine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿1,783
฿2,216 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae
Y S Inn Naha Oroku Ekimae8.2 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (807 reviews)
The price is ฿2,700
฿2,970 total
17 Nov - 18 Nov

5. Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA
Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA9.2 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,209 reviews)
The price is ฿2,623
฿2,886 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Hotel GranView Garden Okinawa
Hotel GranView Garden Okinawa8.5 km from Inamine
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (309 reviews)
The price is ฿2,631
฿3,527 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE
THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE9.6 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is ฿3,953
฿4,348 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Ryukyu Onsen Senagajima Hotel
Ryukyu Onsen Senagajima Hotel9.8 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿3,867
฿4,744 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. Hyatt Regency Naha, Okinawa
Hyatt Regency Naha, Okinawa7.4 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿4,087
฿4,945 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Grand Cabin Hotel Naha Oroku
Grand Cabin Hotel Naha Oroku8.3 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (676 reviews)
The price is ฿1,523
฿1,675 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Mercure Okinawa Naha
Mercure Okinawa Naha7.5 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (786 reviews)
The price is ฿1,996
฿2,195 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hewitt Resort Naha
Hewitt Resort Naha7.4 km from Inamine
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (578 reviews)
The price is ฿3,452
฿3,797 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov

13. Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach
Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach10.5 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿5,534
฿6,088 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Hotel Collective
Hotel Collective7.8 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿5,657
฿6,222 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct

15. Okinawa Harborview Hotel
Okinawa Harborview Hotel7.7 km from Inamine
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,269 reviews)
The price is ฿3,227
฿3,550 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Hotel JAL City Naha
Hotel JAL City Naha7.8 km from Inamine
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿2,491
฿3,014 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. HOTEL SANSUI NAHA Ryukyu Onsen Naminoue-No-Yu
HOTEL SANSUI NAHA Ryukyu Onsen Naminoue-No-Yu9.2 km from Inamine
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿1,720
฿1,956 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Rihga Royal Gran Okinawa
Rihga Royal Gran Okinawa8.2 km from Inamine
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,110 reviews)
The price is ฿3,794
฿4,591 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. Tokyu Stay Okinawa Naha
Tokyu Stay Okinawa Naha7.8 km from Inamine
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,205 reviews)
The price is ฿3,371
฿3,708 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Hotel Gracery Naha
Hotel Gracery Naha7.9 km from Inamine
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,025 reviews)
The price is ฿3,547
฿3,902 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Inamine
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wellness Resort OKINAWA The Yuinchi Hotel Nanjo | 9.0 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ryukyu Hotel & Resort Nashiro Beach | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() INFINISIS NAHA SHURIJO by Hewitt Resort | 8.8 Excellent 1,123 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Southern Beach Hotel & Resort OKINAWA | 8.8 Excellent 1,209 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() THE SENAGAJIMA STORY LINE | 9.4 Exceptional 238 reviews | View |
Where to stay in Inamine
Find the best Inamine areas for the activities you enjoy most.
Ozato
Ozato might not have many top sights, but Kokusai-dori Shopping Street and Okinawa World are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Shikiya
While Shikiya may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Hyakuna Beach and Miibaru Beach.
Tedokon
While Tedokon may not have many sights to explore, venturing just a little farther will lead you to top things to see and do like Sefa-Utaki and Cape Chinen Park.
Tsuhako
While there might not be top attractions in Tsuhako, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Okinawa World and Shurijo Castle.
Fusozaki
While Fusozaki isn't home to many top sights, Okinawa World and Sefa-Utaki are some notable places to visit nearby.








































































