
Search Hotels Near Hang Jebat Stadium, Malacca City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hang Jebat Stadium hotels

1. Sandy Hotel
Sandy Hotel1.9 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
5.6 out of 10, (15 reviews)
The price is ฿812
฿1,074 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Nexus Hotel
Nexus Hotel2.1 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
The price is ฿555
฿707 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Dusit Princess Melaka
Dusit Princess Melaka9.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (91 reviews)
The price is ฿2,915
฿3,140 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Courtyard by Marriott Melaka
Courtyard by Marriott MelakaPengkalan Rama Tengah, 9.6 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (307 reviews)
The price is ฿2,892
฿3,247 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. ibis Melaka
ibis Melaka9.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (512 reviews)
The price is ฿1,461
฿1,839 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Hotel Arissa
Hotel Arissa9.5 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (274 reviews)
The price is ฿1,223
฿1,559 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Kings Green Hotel
Kings Green Hotel8.7 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (278 reviews)
The price is ฿1,201
฿1,450 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

8. Amverton Heritage Resort
Amverton Heritage Resort8.3 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.8 out of 10, Good, (109 reviews)
The price is ฿1,307
฿1,576 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

9. Hotel Sri Rembia
Hotel Sri Rembia6.3 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿595
฿785 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Swiss-Garden Hotel Melaka
Swiss-Garden Hotel Melaka8.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.6 out of 10, Good, (755 reviews)
The price is ฿1,779
฿2,215 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Ong Kim Wee Residence Melaka By I Housing
Ong Kim Wee Residence Melaka By I Housing9.4 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (41 reviews)
The price is ฿1,425
฿1,647 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Mio Boutique Hotel Melaka
Mio Boutique Hotel Melaka9.8 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.8 out of 10, Good, (17 reviews)
The price is ฿701
฿857 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. The Shore Hotel & Residences
The Shore Hotel & Residences9.6 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.8 out of 10, (422 reviews)
The price is ฿1,411
฿1,797 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Grandview Hotel Melaka
Grandview Hotel Melaka6.6 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.6 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿705
฿948 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Hotel Seri Malaysia Melaka
Hotel Seri Malaysia Melaka7.9 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.8 out of 10, (100 reviews)
The price is ฿678
฿916 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Kobemas Melaka
Hotel Kobemas MelakaBukit Baru, 6.1 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.0 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is ฿958
฿1,246 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Philea Resort & Spa
Philea Resort & SpaDurian Tunggal, 8.7 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.4 out of 10, Good, (182 reviews)
The price is ฿4,347
฿5,171 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Hallmark View Hotel
Hallmark View HotelBukit Baru, 8.5 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.2 out of 10, Good, (102 reviews)
The price is ฿927
฿1,209 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

19. 906 Premier Hotel
906 Premier HotelBatu Berendam, 6.1 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
7.0 out of 10, Good, (50 reviews)
The price is ฿549
฿755 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

20. Bayou Lagoon Park Resort
Bayou Lagoon Park Resort9.5 km from Hang Jebat Stadium
6.6 out of 10, (370 reviews)
The price is ฿796
฿1,056 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Hang Jebat Stadium Hotel Reviews

Mudzaffar Hotel Melaka
8/10 Good

Hotel Rosmerah
8/10 Good



























































