
Search Hotels Near Chui Hua Lim Club, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chui Hua Lim Club hotels

1. Four Seasons Hotel Singapore
Four Seasons Hotel SingaporeOrchard, 1.7 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿10,982
฿13,168 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La1.5 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,176 reviews)
The price is ฿6,851
฿8,214 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

3. Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel1.4 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿7,357
฿8,821 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 1.7 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿2,335
฿2,800 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

5. Hilton Singapore Orchard
Hilton Singapore OrchardOrchard, 1.4 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿7,135
฿8,555 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Shangri-La Singapore
Shangri-La Singapore1.7 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿8,308
฿9,962 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

7. Pan Pacific Orchard
Pan Pacific OrchardOrchard, 1.5 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (696 reviews)
The price is ฿9,492
฿11,381 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. The Standard, Singapore
The Standard, Singapore1.7 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is ฿6,328
฿7,588 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Quincy Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
Quincy Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality0.9 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿5,267
฿6,315 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

10. COMO Metropolitan Singapore
COMO Metropolitan SingaporeOrchard, 1.2 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (124 reviews)
The price is ฿10,547
฿12,646 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Royal Plaza on Scotts
Royal Plaza on ScottsOrchard, 1.3 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿5,076
฿6,086 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Orchard Road by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Orchard Road by IHGOrchard, 1.3 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿5,357
฿6,739 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

13. Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena
Aloft by Marriott Singapore Novena1.6 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (248 reviews)
The price is ฿4,904
฿5,880 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

14. Citadines Rochor Singapore
Citadines Rochor SingaporeLittle India, 1.5 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (903 reviews)
The price is ฿4,272
฿5,122 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. voco Orchard Singapore by IHG
voco Orchard Singapore by IHGOrchard, 1.6 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (498 reviews)
The price is ฿7,357
฿8,821 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
YOTEL Singapore Orchard RoadOrchard, 1.5 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,824 reviews)
The price is ฿3,698
฿4,434 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

17. Grand Hyatt Singapore
Grand Hyatt SingaporeOrchard, 1.2 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿10,020
฿12,014 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Courtyard by Marriott Singapore Novena
Courtyard by Marriott Singapore Novena0.8 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (365 reviews)
The price is ฿6,566
฿7,872 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

19. Novotel Singapore on Stevens
Novotel Singapore on Stevens1.5 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (697 reviews)
The price is ฿4,527
฿5,428 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Goodwood Park Hotel
Goodwood Park HotelOrchard, 1 km from Chui Hua Lim Club
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿8,870
฿8,870 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Chui Hua Lim Club
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La | 9.4 Exceptional 1,176 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rest Rochor Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Singapore Orchard | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Chui Hua Lim Club Hotel Reviews

Pan Pacific Singapore
10/10 Excellent








































































