
Search Hotels Near Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church hotels




1. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
ZARMINE
฿1,939
฿2,346 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Li Hotel Pera
Li Hotel PeraTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Savannah
฿1,851
฿2,055 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




3. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
HARRY
฿2,767
฿3,071 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. GentleTom
GentleTomTaksim, 0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Joel
฿4,360
฿4,840 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Aria Palace Taksim
Aria Palace TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Haytham
฿1,621
฿1,799 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




6. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Maryam
฿3,867
฿4,292 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




7. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Armin
฿1,977
฿2,195 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Garlon Residence
Garlon Residence0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Tajammul
฿2,742
฿3,044 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera< 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
dylber
฿3,942
฿4,376 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




10. Hotel Pera Parma
Hotel Pera Parma0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Reuben
฿2,726
฿3,026 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




11. Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access
Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
GEORGES
฿5,759
฿6,393 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




12. Nexthouse Pera
Nexthouse Pera0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Ali
฿2,979
฿3,307 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




13. Stay Lab Taksim
Stay Lab TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Guillermo
฿2,336
฿2,593 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




14. Hotel The Public
Hotel The PublicTaksim, 0.2 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Carlos
฿3,733
฿4,143 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




15. Akka Suites Taksim
Akka Suites TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
David
฿3,270
฿3,630 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Lina Hotel Taksim Pera
Lina Hotel Taksim Pera< 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
JOHN JR
฿1,800
฿1,998 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




17. Nine Istanbul Hotel
Nine Istanbul Hotel< 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Tasneem
฿1,270
฿1,409 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Liberi Hotel Taksim
Liberi Hotel TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Anonymous traveller
฿1,832
฿2,034 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




19. New Pera
New PeraTaksim, < 0.1 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Welt
฿1,111
฿1,233 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




20. Cirrus Suites
Cirrus SuitesTaksim, 0.3 km from Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Luis Adriat
฿1,676
฿1,860 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Hotels recommended for families near Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
฿2,767
฿3,071 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
฿3,276
฿3,636 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct
฿5,617
฿6,235 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
฿7,760
฿8,613 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
฿3,390
฿3,762 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
฿4,723
฿5,243 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
฿3,230
฿3,585 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
฿2,383
฿2,645 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church Hotel Reviews
The Marmara Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel in a great location , right on taksim square, friendly and polite staff , highly recommended"
Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access
10/10 Excellent
"We have stayed to this hotel this year for 9th time in a row. It feels like a home. We always stayed there whenever we are in Istanbul. Love the hotel, excellent location and wonderful staff. Rooms are very nice. Only thing I would add that hotel now needs some renovation. I would still stay there but wear and tear is very obvious now. They do a great job to keep it clean but furniture and bathrooms definitely need some love and attention. But still love this hotel and staff is so welcoming and friendly."
Titanic City Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ Exceptional Stay in Taksim! We had a wonderful experience at Titanic City Taksim! The location is unbeatable—just a short walk from Taksim Square, Istiklal Street, and public transport/airport shuttles. The room was spotlessly clean, modern, and very comfortable. The staff were warm, welcoming, and always ready to help with a smile. Breakfast offered a great variety of delicious options every morning. Highly recommend this hotel to anyone visiting Istanbul, and we would definitely stay here again!"
The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel with great service"
Aria Palace Taksim
10/10 Excellent
"Great stay… awesome neighborhood"
Divan Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"As good as it gets location wise it’s great"
Villa Pera Suite Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Décoration"
CVK Park Bosphorus Hotel Istanbul
10/10 Excellent
"So so so goooooood ! Perfect smell, they are so respectful not like other hotels in the area ! I really can't describe it properly ..just PERFECT"
The Wings Hotels Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent property. Well located. Excellent service and well maintained. Extremely helpful staff"
Other attractions near Beyoglu Uc Horan Armenian Church
Kastel Istanbul
Kastel Istanbul is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
Sanat Performance
After visiting Sanat Performance, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Istanbul. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
Nevizade Street
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Find out about the history of Istanbul when you spend time at Nevizade Street. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Avrupa Pasajı
During your visit to Istanbul, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Avrupa Pasajı. Add the area's stunning cathedral or notable monuments to your travel plans.
Balık Pazarı
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Istanbul with a stop at Balık Pazarı. Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its fascinating museums.
Jolly Joker Istanbul
You can make plans for a show at Jolly Joker Istanbul on your trip to Istanbul. Visit the shops and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.
Dogancay Museum
You can study the exhibits at Dogancay Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and stunning cathedral.
Huseyin Aga Mosque
Huseyin Aga Mosque is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.



























