
Search Hotels Near Vineyard Theatre, New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vineyard Theatre hotels

1. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel1.1 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,721 reviews)
The price is ฿9,397
฿11,442 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.9 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿12,312
฿15,090 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.1 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (286 reviews)
The price is ฿36,986
฿42,559 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. The Mercer
The Mercer1.4 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is ฿50,497
฿58,063 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Made Hotel
Made Hotel1.3 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿8,728
฿11,490 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 1.4 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿7,431
฿10,368 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 1.7 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,622 reviews)
The price is ฿7,738
฿9,959 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1.6 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,879 reviews)
The price is ฿6,048
฿7,059 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel1 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,415 reviews)
The price is ฿6,587
฿9,149 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.7 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is ฿16,652
฿21,165 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel1.2 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,202 reviews)
The price is ฿5,499
฿6,428 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 1.3 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,362 reviews)
The price is ฿5,708
฿8,335 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Hyatt Herald Square New York
Hyatt Herald Square New York1.4 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (246 reviews)
The price is ฿6,688
฿8,879 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. The Marlton Hotel
The Marlton HotelGreenwich Village, 0.7 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,078 reviews)
The price is ฿13,144
฿15,201 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 1.1 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,759 reviews)
The price is ฿4,535
฿6,485 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 1.3 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,635 reviews)
The price is ฿4,567
฿5,358 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad1.1 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is ฿21,550
฿26,501 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Standard East Village
The Standard East Village0.8 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,090 reviews)
The price is ฿8,887
฿11,673 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. The Broome
The Broome1.8 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (423 reviews)
The price is ฿8,891
฿11,975 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Moore, a Member of Design Hotels
The Moore, a Member of Design HotelsChelsea, 1.4 km from Vineyard Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (777 reviews)
The price is ฿8,448
฿11,363 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Vineyard Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Broadway Plaza Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,721 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fifth Avenue Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 286 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Mercer | 9.6 Exceptional 289 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Made Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Vineyard Theatre Hotel Reviews

ROW NYC
10/10 Excellent








































































