
Search Hotels in Urbiola, Igúzquiza
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Urbiola hotels

1. Hotel Boutique Mirador de Deyo
Hotel Boutique Mirador de Deyo1.9 km from Urbiola
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿7,087
฿7,795 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct

2. Hotel Ureder
Hotel Ureder9.5 km from Urbiola
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is ฿2,045
฿2,249 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

3. Alda Estella Hostel
Alda Estella Hostel9.2 km from Urbiola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (103 reviews)
The price is ฿1,783
฿1,961 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

4. Iraipe Estella La Rúa
Iraipe Estella La Rúa9.3 km from Urbiola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (23 reviews)
The price is ฿1,903
฿2,094 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Oct - 22 Oct

5. Hostal Rural Ioar
Hostal Rural Ioar8.4 km from Urbiola
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿3,070
฿3,377 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

6. IRAIPE ESTELLA ROOMS
IRAIPE ESTELLA ROOMS9.2 km from Urbiola
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (86 reviews)
The price is ฿2,045
฿2,249 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Hotel Yerri
Hotel Yerri9.4 km from Urbiola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is ฿2,388
฿2,627 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. F&G Logroño Hotel
F&G Logroño Hotel31.5 km from Urbiola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (741 reviews)
The price is ฿2,558
฿2,814 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Hostal El Volante
Hostal El Volante8.6 km from Urbiola
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is ฿2,026
฿2,229 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

10. AC Hotel La Rioja by Marriott
AC Hotel La Rioja by Marriott30.8 km from Urbiola
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (340 reviews)
The price is ฿3,352
฿3,687 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. Hostal Ibaisek
Hostal Ibaisek17.8 km from Urbiola
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿2,180
฿2,398 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

12. B&B Hotel Logroño Las Cañas
B&B Hotel Logroño Las Cañas28.1 km from Urbiola
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (85 reviews)
The price is ฿1,630
฿1,793 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Palacio de Pujadas
Palacio de Pujadas24 km from Urbiola
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (110 reviews)
The price is ฿1,961
฿2,158 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Hotel Finca El Peregrino
Hotel Finca El Peregrino26 km from Urbiola
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿5,373
฿5,910 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

15. El Castillo
El Castillo22.4 km from Urbiola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (46 reviews)
The price is ฿2,524
฿2,777 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct

16. Hostal Rural Bidean
Hostal Rural Bidean25.2 km from Urbiola
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (121 reviews)
The price is ฿1,934
฿2,128 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Zenit Logroño
Hotel Zenit Logroño29.5 km from Urbiola
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (261 reviews)
The price is ฿2,251
฿2,477 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

18. APARTAMENTOS CONGRESO PARKING GRATUITO
APARTAMENTOS CONGRESO PARKING GRATUITO31.3 km from Urbiola
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is ฿2,807
฿3,088 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

19. La Casa de las Monjas
La Casa de las Monjas27.1 km from Urbiola
6.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is ฿4,315
฿4,747 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

20. Hotel Jakue
Hotel Jakue25.9 km from Urbiola
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (178 reviews)
The price is ฿2,372
฿2,610 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Urbiola
Find the best Urbiola areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Ázqueta
Ázqueta might not have many top sights, but Castillo de Monjardin and Quaderna Via Winery are two attractions nearby that you can check out.
Labeaga
While there might not be top attractions in Labeaga, you can explore the larger area and discover places like Castillo de Monjardin and Bodegas Irache.




































































