
Search Hotels with Wifi in Tennoji
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Tennoji Hotels with Wifi
Our top choices for Tennoji hotels with wifi

1. Citadines Namba Osaka
Citadines Namba OsakaMinami, 1.4 km from Tennoji
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,790 reviews)
The price is ฿3,666
฿4,436 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno
Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno1.1 km from Tennoji
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿1,961
฿2,157 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Miyako City Osaka Tennoji
Miyako City Osaka Tennoji1.1 km from Tennoji
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿2,282
฿2,761 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Osaka Uehonmachi
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Osaka UehonmachiTennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿1,751
฿1,926 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji Tower
Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji TowerTennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (906 reviews)
The price is ฿2,666
฿2,933 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov

6. Hot Spring OSAKA HINODE HOTEL NIPPONBASHI
Hot Spring OSAKA HINODE HOTEL NIPPONBASHIMinami, 1.2 km from Tennoji
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (686 reviews)
The price is ฿3,182
฿3,564 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

7. Hotel Keihan Namba Grande
Hotel Keihan Namba GrandeNamba, 1.6 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,212 reviews)
The price is ฿3,735
฿4,109 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Centara Grand Hotel Osaka
Centara Grand Hotel OsakaNamba, 1.6 km from Tennoji
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,190 reviews)
The price is ฿5,703
฿7,214 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

9. OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino Resorts
OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino ResortsNaniwa, 1.6 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,053 reviews)
The price is ฿4,216
฿4,638 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

10. Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring
Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot SpringMinami, 1.8 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,448 reviews)
The price is ฿4,961
฿6,067 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai
The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai1.2 km from Tennoji
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is ฿945
฿1,040 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. &Here OSAKA NAMBA
&Here OSAKA NAMBA1.6 km from Tennoji
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (352 reviews)
The price is ฿5,262
฿5,788 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

13. KOKO HOTEL Osaka Shinsekai
KOKO HOTEL Osaka Shinsekai1.2 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (400 reviews)
The price is ฿1,297
฿1,427 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

14. ANCHORED by RIHGA OSAKA NAMBA
ANCHORED by RIHGA OSAKA NAMBAMinami, 1.2 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (219 reviews)
The price is ฿3,313
฿3,645 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. Hotel Nikko Osaka
Hotel Nikko OsakaShinsaibashi, 2.7 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,616 reviews)
The price is ฿3,806
฿4,815 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. APA Hotel Nambaminami Ebisucho Eki Shinsekai
APA Hotel Nambaminami Ebisucho Eki ShinsekaiMinami, 1.1 km from Tennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (500 reviews)
The price is ฿1,212
฿1,466 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Osaka Excel Hotel Tokyu
Osaka Excel Hotel Tokyu3.3 km from Tennoji
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,118 reviews)
The price is ฿3,283
฿4,044 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Osaka Midosuji
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Osaka MidosujiChuo, 3.9 km from Tennoji
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,791 reviews)
The price is ฿4,330
฿5,477 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Swissotel Nankai Osaka
Swissotel Nankai OsakaNamba, 1.9 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,789 reviews)
The price is ฿6,554
฿8,146 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Hotel Royal Classic Osaka
Hotel Royal Classic OsakaNamba, 2.1 km from Tennoji
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿7,353
฿9,302 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Tennoji Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel Tennoji Ekimae
8/10 Good

































































