Aparthotel

Villas Capitan Petter

Property class: 2

Choose dates to view prices

Villas Capitan Petter provides amenities, such as a rooftop terrace and a firepit. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Outdoor space
  • Barbecue grill

Room options

Villa Marina

  • Ocean view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Bed

Villa Faro

  • Ocean view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Bed

Villa Tortuga

  • Ocean view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Bed

Villa Delfin

  • Ocean view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Bed

Villa Caracol

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 Queen Bed and 1 Double Bed
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Located in Punta Abreojos, Villas Capitan Petter is in a rural area and on the beach. Local points of interest include Rock Paintings of the Sierra de San Francisco. Visit our Punta Abreojos travel guide
View more Aparthotels in Punta Abreojos
Map
Villa Capita Petter, Punta Abreojos, BCS, 23970

Restaurants

  • Barracuda
    11 min drive
  • Pizza Chelo's
    9 min drive

About this property

Villas Capitan Petter

  • Aparthotel in a rural location
  • Villas Capitan Petter provides amenities, such as a rooftop terrace and a firepit. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Other perks at this aparthotel include:
    • Free self-parking
    • Charcoal grills and outdoor furniture
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Showers and shampoo
    • Coffee/tea makers, ceiling fans and housekeeping

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Villas Capitan Petter pet-friendly?

No, only service animals are welcome at the property.

How much is parking at Villas Capitan Petter?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Villas Capitan Petter?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Villas Capitan Petter?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Villas Capitan Petter located?

Nestled on the beach, this Punta Abreojos aparthotel is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Rock Paintings of the Sierra de San Francisco.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.