
Search Hotels Near Papa Square, Vitoria
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Papa Square hotels

1. Sheraton Vitoria Hotel
Sheraton Vitoria HotelSanta Helena, 1.2 km from Papa Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,647
฿4,879 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi
Hotel Senac Ilha do BoiBoi Island, 1.4 km from Papa Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (500 reviews)
The price is ฿3,372
฿3,541 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Golden Tulip Porto Vitória
Golden Tulip Porto VitóriaEnseada do Suá, 0.1 km from Papa Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,937
฿4,134 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Comfort Suites Vitoria
Comfort Suites VitoriaPraia do Canto, 2.2 km from Papa Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (873 reviews)
The price is ฿3,789
฿3,979 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Alameda Vitória Hotel
Alameda Vitória HotelJardim da Penha, 3.1 km from Papa Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (670 reviews)
The price is ฿2,816
฿2,976 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Triângulo Apart Hotel
Triângulo Apart HotelTriangulo das Bermudas, 2.4 km from Papa Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿1,375
฿1,444 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Quality Suites Vila Velha
Quality Suites Vila Velha2.6 km from Papa Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (801 reviews)
The price is ฿3,550
฿3,657 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Go Inn Vitoria
Go Inn VitoriaPraia do Suá, 0.5 km from Papa Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿2,480
฿2,604 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

9. Apart Quartier Latin Hotel
Apart Quartier Latin HotelTriangulo das Bermudas, 2.3 km from Papa Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is ฿1,716
฿1,801 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Costa Victoria Residence
Costa Victoria ResidencePraia do Canto, 1.9 km from Papa Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (606 reviews)
The price is ฿1,491
฿1,565 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. Hotel Prainha
Hotel Prainha1.7 km from Papa Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is ฿2,076
฿2,138 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. ibis budget Vitoria
ibis budget VitoriaSanta Lúcia, 2.6 km from Papa Square
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿1,370
฿1,438 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. ibis Vitoria Praia Do Canto
ibis Vitoria Praia Do CantoTriangulo das Bermudas, 2.5 km from Papa Square
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (765 reviews)
The price is ฿2,063
฿2,166 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. POUSADA VILAZINHA
POUSADA VILAZINHA1.7 km from Papa Square
7.8 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿1,937
฿1,995 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Apartamento aconchegante
Apartamento aconchegante2.5 km from Papa Square
The price is ฿1,565
฿2,265 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. A7 Vix by Housi
A7 Vix by HousiSanta Helena, 0.6 km from Papa Square
The price is ฿1,574
฿2,708 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Temer & fasolo ltda
Temer & fasolo ltda2.5 km from Papa Square
The price is ฿2,050
฿2,898 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Pousada Eco Manguinhos
Pousada Eco Manguinhos17.3 km from Papa Square
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿2,026
฿2,087 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica
Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica8.9 km from Papa Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (637 reviews)
The price is ฿1,657
฿1,739 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. INTER HOTEL
INTER HOTEL7.8 km from Papa Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿1,672
฿2,042 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Papa Square
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sheraton Vitoria Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi | 9.2 Wonderful 500 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Tulip Porto Vitória | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Suites Vitoria | 9.0 Wonderful 873 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alameda Vitória Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 670 reviews | View |
Top Papa Square Hotel Reviews

Sheraton Vitoria Hotel
10/10 Excellent







































































