
Search Hotels Near Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies, São Paulo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies hotels

1. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 0.3 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (33 reviews)
The price is ฿1,791
฿1,881 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is ฿2,069
฿2,172 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

3. Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna
Belong Stay Martins Fontes by UnnaRepública, 0.8 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ฿898
฿943 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 0.2 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is ฿981
฿1,986 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo
Hotel Cadoro Sao PauloConsolação, 0.9 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,464 reviews)
The price is ฿4,422
฿4,643 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. SOOZ Hotel Collection
SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.5 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,234 reviews)
The price is ฿2,016
฿2,117 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. HIGI Hotel
HIGI Hotel0.9 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is ฿3,657
฿3,840 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.7 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿1,823
฿1,914 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

9. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 0.4 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ฿902
฿1,895 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.2 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is ฿1,101
฿2,341 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.6 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿786
฿1,647 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 0.1 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is ฿1,222
฿2,294 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Rojas All Suites Hotel
Rojas All Suites Hotel0.5 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿1,413
฿1,484 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

14. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 0.4 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is ฿941
฿1,936 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 0.7 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿731
฿1,365 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

16. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (190 reviews)
The price is ฿1,354
฿1,422 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.8 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,700 reviews)
The price is ฿1,419
฿1,490 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

19. Hotel Itamarati Centro - República
Hotel Itamarati Centro - RepúblicaRepública, 0.2 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (475 reviews)
The price is ฿1,441
฿1,513 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

20. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 0.8 km from Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (65 reviews)
The price is ฿989
฿1,818 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL AMALIA | 9.4 Exceptional 191 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna | 9.4 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Cadoro Sao Paulo | 9.4 Exceptional 1,464 reviews | View |
Top Museum and Culture Center of Sexual Diversity Studies Hotel Reviews

SLAVIERO Downtown São Paulo
8/10 Good











































































