Entire apartment

Casa Spa De La Mariola

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Casa Spa De La Mariola

Outdoor dining - Casa Spa De La Mariola (La Puebla de los Infantes)
Interior - Casa Spa De La Mariola (La Puebla de los Infantes)
Dining - Casa Spa De La Mariola (La Puebla de los Infantes)
Interior - Casa Spa De La Mariola (La Puebla de los Infantes)
Outdoor dining - Casa Spa De La Mariola (La Puebla de los Infantes)
Casa Spa De La Mariola provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Pet-friendly

Add dates for prices

About this property

Casa Spa De La Mariola

  • Property highlights
  • Casa Spa De La Mariola provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
  • An outdoor pool

Similar properties

About the area

La Puebla de los Infantes is home to this apartment. Palace and Gardens of Moratalla and Castle of Constantine are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Sendero de Guadalora and Sendero del Bembezar. Visit our La Puebla de los Infantes travel guide
View more Apartments in La Puebla de los Infantes
Map
La Puebla de los Infantes, Andalusia

What's nearby

  • Sierra de Hornachuelos Natural Park
    24 min drive - 14.4 km
  • Sendero de los Ángeles
    50 min drive - 37.7 km
  • Hornachuelos Visitor Center
    52 min drive - 39.5 km
  • Sendero de Las Cruces
    55 min drive - 35.2 km
  • Huerta del Rey Visitor Center
    56 min drive - 42.3 km

Getting around

  • Peñaflor Station
    26 min drive
  • Cordoba (ODB)
    92 min drive

Restaurants

  • Bar La Piscina
    11 min walk
  • Marisqueria Saravia
    15 min walk
  • Bar La Lata
    10 min walk
  • Apartahotel Las Palomas
    9 min drive
  • Venecia
    13 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Casa Spa De La Mariola have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Casa Spa De La Mariola pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Casa Spa De La Mariola?

This property doesn't offer parking.

What time is check-in at Casa Spa De La Mariola?

Check-in start time: 5:00 PM; check-in end time: 9:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Casa Spa De La Mariola?

Checkout is at 12:00 PM.

Where is Casa Spa De La Mariola located?

Situated in La Puebla de los Infantes, this apartment building is 9.9 mi (15.9 km) from Sendero de Guadalora and within 20 miles (32 km) of Sendero de Las Cruces and Sendero del Bembezar. Hornachuelos Visitor Center and Sendero de los Ángeles are also within 20 miles (32 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.