
Search Hotels Near Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof, Buseck
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof hotels

1. Hotel am Markt
Hotel am Markt13.8 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ฿3,772
฿4,036 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. SleepySleepy Hotel Gießen
SleepySleepy Hotel Gießen12.7 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (249 reviews)
The price is ฿2,821
฿3,019 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Stay Smart Giessen Hotel & Appartments
Stay Smart Giessen Hotel & Appartments10.7 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿2,344
฿2,508 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Trip Inn City Hotel Giessen
Trip Inn City Hotel Giessen10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (172 reviews)
The price is ฿2,241
฿2,398 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. B&B HOTEL Gießen-Linden
B&B HOTEL Gießen-Linden12.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿2,626
฿2,809 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

6. Altes Eishaus, Hotel & Restaurant
Altes Eishaus, Hotel & Restaurant10.1 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is ฿2,823
฿3,021 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. Hotel an der Burg
Hotel an der Burg12.9 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿3,352
฿3,587 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hotel & Restaurant heyligenstaedt
Hotel & Restaurant heyligenstaedt9.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿6,827
฿7,305 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Park Hotel Sletz Giessen
Park Hotel Sletz Giessen8.8 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿4,777
฿5,111 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. Hotel Tandreas
Hotel Tandreas7.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿3,835
฿4,859 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Pension EulenNest
Pension EulenNest13.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿3,988
฿4,267 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hofgut Schmitte
Hofgut Schmitte15 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ฿4,320
฿4,622 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Best Western Plus Hotel Steinsgarten
Best Western Plus Hotel Steinsgarten9.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (493 reviews)
The price is ฿3,882
฿4,154 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Hotel Burg Staufenberg
Hotel Burg Staufenberg10.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is ฿4,688
฿5,198 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. B&B HOTEL Gießen-City
B&B HOTEL Gießen-City10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is ฿2,350
฿2,515 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hotel-Restaurant Schöne Aussicht
Hotel-Restaurant Schöne Aussicht11.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿4,637
฿4,962 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Akzent Hotel Köhler
Akzent Hotel Köhler10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿2,620
฿2,804 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Hotel Anker
Hotel Anker13.3 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿2,173
฿2,325 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Hotel Bellevue
Hotel Bellevue17.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (196 reviews)
The price is ฿4,800
฿5,362 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Hotel Schneider
Hotel Schneider7.3 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
7.6 out of 10, Good, (106 reviews)
The price is ฿3,353
฿3,587 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof Hotel Reviews

Dolce by Wyndham Bad Nauheim
10/10 Excellent
































































