
Search Hotels Near Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof, Buseck
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof hotels

1. Hotel am Markt
Hotel am Markt13.8 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ฿3,756
฿4,019 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Stay Smart Giessen Hotel & Appartments
Stay Smart Giessen Hotel & Appartments10.7 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿2,334
฿2,498 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. SleepySleepy Hotel Gießen
SleepySleepy Hotel Gießen12.7 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (249 reviews)
The price is ฿2,809
฿3,006 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. B&B HOTEL Gießen-City
B&B HOTEL Gießen-City10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is ฿2,341
฿2,504 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Trip Inn City Hotel Giessen
Trip Inn City Hotel Giessen10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (172 reviews)
The price is ฿2,232
฿2,388 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Hotel Burg Staufenberg
Hotel Burg Staufenberg10.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is ฿4,668
฿5,176 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Hotel an der Burg
Hotel an der Burg12.9 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿3,339
฿3,572 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel & Restaurant heyligenstaedt
Hotel & Restaurant heyligenstaedt9.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿6,799
฿7,275 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Hofgut Schmitte
Hofgut Schmitte15 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ฿4,302
฿4,603 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Park Hotel Sletz Giessen
Park Hotel Sletz Giessen8.8 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿4,757
฿5,090 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Altes Eishaus, Hotel & Restaurant
Altes Eishaus, Hotel & Restaurant10.1 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is ฿2,811
฿3,008 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Pension EulenNest
Pension EulenNest13.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿3,971
฿4,249 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Best Western Plus Hotel Steinsgarten
Best Western Plus Hotel Steinsgarten9.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (493 reviews)
The price is ฿3,866
฿4,137 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. B&B HOTEL Gießen-Linden
B&B HOTEL Gießen-Linden12.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿2,530
฿2,708 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Hotel Bellevue
Hotel Bellevue17.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (196 reviews)
The price is ฿4,780
฿5,340 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

16. Hotel-Restaurant Schöne Aussicht
Hotel-Restaurant Schöne Aussicht11.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿4,618
฿4,941 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

17. Hotel Tandreas
Hotel Tandreas7.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿3,819
฿4,839 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Akzent Hotel Köhler
Akzent Hotel Köhler10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿2,609
฿2,792 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Primetime Hotel
Primetime Hotel7.1 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is ฿5,096
฿5,452 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Hotel Anker
Hotel Anker13.3 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿2,164
฿2,315 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof Hotel Reviews

Dolce by Wyndham Bad Nauheim
10/10 Excellent
































































