
Search Hotels Near Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof, Buseck
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof hotels

1. Hotel am Markt
Hotel am Markt13.8 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ฿3,770
฿4,034 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

2. B&B HOTEL Gießen-City
B&B HOTEL Gießen-City10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is ฿2,349
฿2,514 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

3. SleepySleepy Hotel Gießen
SleepySleepy Hotel Gießen12.7 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (249 reviews)
The price is ฿2,637
฿2,822 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

4. Stay Smart Giessen Hotel & Appartments
Stay Smart Giessen Hotel & Appartments10.7 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (29 reviews)
The price is ฿2,603
฿2,786 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Trip Inn City Hotel Giessen
Trip Inn City Hotel Giessen10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (172 reviews)
The price is ฿2,240
฿2,397 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Hotel & Restaurant heyligenstaedt
Hotel & Restaurant heyligenstaedt9.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿6,824
฿7,302 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Park Hotel Sletz Giessen
Park Hotel Sletz Giessen8.8 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is ฿4,775
฿5,109 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hotel Burg Staufenberg
Hotel Burg Staufenberg10.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is ฿4,686
฿5,195 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Pension EulenNest
Pension EulenNest13.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿3,986
฿4,265 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Best Western Plus Hotel Steinsgarten
Best Western Plus Hotel Steinsgarten9.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (493 reviews)
The price is ฿3,880
฿4,152 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Altes Eishaus, Hotel & Restaurant
Altes Eishaus, Hotel & Restaurant10.1 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is ฿2,969
฿3,177 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. B&B HOTEL Gießen-Linden
B&B HOTEL Gießen-Linden12.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is ฿2,646
฿2,831 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. Hotel an der Burg
Hotel an der Burg12.9 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (92 reviews)
The price is ฿3,499
฿3,744 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Tandreas
Hotel Tandreas7.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is ฿3,841
฿4,867 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Hotel-Restaurant Schöne Aussicht
Hotel-Restaurant Schöne Aussicht11.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (5 reviews)
The price is ฿4,635
฿4,960 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Akzent Hotel Köhler
Akzent Hotel Köhler10.2 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is ฿2,619
฿2,802 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

17. Hotel Bellevue
Hotel Bellevue17.5 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (196 reviews)
The price is ฿5,080
฿5,662 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

18. Hotel Anker
Hotel Anker13.3 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿2,413
฿2,582 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

19. Hotel Schneider
Hotel Schneider7.3 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
7.6 out of 10, Good, (106 reviews)
The price is ฿3,351
฿3,586 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hotel am Kirschberg
Hotel am Kirschberg5.6 km from Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof
7.8 out of 10, Good, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿4,057
฿4,340 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Kartbahn Oppenrod Stefan Bellof Hotel Reviews

Dolce by Wyndham Bad Nauheim
10/10 Excellent
































































