Entire condo

509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning

A hotel room with a large bed, a sitting area with a couch, a bathroom with a bathtub, and a mirror. - 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning (Pigeon Forge)
A living room with a couch, a coffee table, a TV, a door, and a window with blinds. - 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning (Pigeon Forge)
A balcony with a view of a river, greenery, and a modern building in the background. - 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning (Pigeon Forge)
A multi-story hotel with a flat roof and a central entrance. - 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning (Pigeon Forge)
A compact living space with a sofa, a coffee table, a lamp, a painting on the wall, a kitchen area with cabinets, and a refrigerator. - 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning (Pigeon Forge)
Close to LeConte Center at Pigeon Forge and Island at Pigeon Forge, 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning provides amenities such as a hot tub. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Hot tub
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Fireplace

Add dates for prices

About this property

509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning

  • Condo near LeConte Center at Pigeon Forge
  • Close to Old Mill and The Ripken Experience - Pigeon Forge, 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning provides amenities such as a hot tub. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks include:
  • A lift and smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning offer comforts, such as fireplaces, as well as
  • Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
    • Fridges, dishwashers and microwaves
    • Balconies or patios, ovens and coffee/tea makers

Similar properties

About the area

Downtown Pigeon Forge, a neighbourhood in Pigeon Forge, is home to this condo. The area's natural beauty can be seen at The Ripken Experience - Pigeon Forge and Great Smoky Mountains National Park, while Dolly Parton's Stampede Dinner Attraction and Titanic Museum are cultural highlights. Dollywood's Splash Country and Dollywood are not to be missed. Visit our Pigeon Forge travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Pigeon Forge
Map
3215 NORTH RIVER ROAD, #4, Pigeon Forge, TN, 37863

What's nearby

  • A wooden mill with a large water wheel, surrounded by lush greenery and a small waterfall.
    Old Mill
    11 min walk - 0.9 km
  • A sign for Patriot Park in the City of Pigeon Forge.
    Patriot Park
    11 min walk - 0.9 km
  • The LeConte Center building with a green roof and a sign indicating it is the Department of Tourism at Pigeon Forge.
    LeConte Center at Pigeon Forge
    14 min walk - 1.2 km
  • A parking lot in front of a building with a sign for 'Pigeon Forge Factory Outlet Mall'.
    Pigeon Forge Factory Outlet Mall
    15 min walk - 1.3 km
  • A Ferris wheel, a water fountain, and a building with a sign that reads "Ole Smoky Moonshine".
    Island at Pigeon Forge
    3 min drive - 2.1 km

Getting around

  • Alcoa - Knoxville Airport (TYS)
    55 min drive

Restaurants

  • Old Mill Restaurant
    11 min walk
  • McDonald's
    16 min walk
  • Old Forge Distillery Moonshine
    11 min walk
  • Reagan's House of Pancakes
    19 min walk
  • Sawyer's Farmhouse Breakfast
    17 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

What time is check-in at 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:30 PM.

What time is check-out at 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is 509 1bd 1 Bedroom Condo by RedAwning located?

Located in Downtown Pigeon Forge, this condo building is within a 15-minute walk of Old Mill and LeConte Center at Pigeon Forge. Island at Pigeon Forge and The Ripken Experience - Pigeon Forge are also within 1 mile (2 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.