บ้านพักในเบอร์วิค

ในอีก 4 เดือน

ตัวเลือกที่พักส่วนตัวให้เช่าใน เบอร์วิค ของเรา

Longbourne Lodge

Longbourne Lodge
ที่พัก 4.0 ดาว
Mosgiel
9.6 จาก 10, ไร้ที่ติ, (274 รีวิว)
"Good"
ไทย
Sudchayarn
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿2,883
ราคารวม ฿3,315
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
18 พ.ค. - 19 พ.ค.
Longbourne Lodge

March Apartments

March Apartments
ที่พัก 3.5 ดาว
วาการี
9.2 จาก 10, ยอดเยี่ยม, (275 รีวิว)
"Pretty good place to stay. Easy and fast check in and check out. Would recommend."
ออสเตรเลีย
Michael
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿3,167
ราคารวม ฿3,642
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
20 พ.ค. - 21 พ.ค.
March Apartments

755 Regal Court

755 Regal Court
ที่พัก 3.5 ดาว
นอร์ทดันเนดิน
8.4 จาก 10, ดีมาก, (223 รีวิว)
"Wonderful stay. Was greeted warmly and got showed to the room by Chris who was lovely. Room was spacious and beds so nice and firm. Had a great overnight stay and almost tempted to book another due to not wanting to wake up the next morning!"
ออสเตรเลีย
Tilson
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿2,469
ราคารวม ฿2,840
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
17 พ.ค. - 18 พ.ค.
755 Regal Court

315 ยูโรโมเทลและอพาร์ทเมนท์ที่ให้บริการ

315 ยูโรโมเทลและอพาร์ทเมนท์ที่ให้บริการ
ที่พัก 3.5 ดาว
ใจกลางเมืองดันเนดิน
9.2 จาก 10, ยอดเยี่ยม, (841 รีวิว)
"I forgot to mention at check-out that the bathroom basin needs a new one ring for the sink. It does hold water. The kitchen floor was as really squeaky."
ออสเตรเลีย
Johannes
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿2,586
ราคารวม ฿2,974
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
7 มิ.ย. - 8 มิ.ย.
315 ยูโรโมเทลและอพาร์ทเมนท์ที่ให้บริการ

Esplanade Apartments

Esplanade Apartments
ที่พัก 3.5 ดาว
เซนต์แคลร์
9.6 จาก 10, ไร้ที่ติ, (57 รีวิว)
"Accomodation had been double booked. Instead of cancelling the booking from their end the host messaged me on trivago, since I was expecting a message anyway for the login code, and you have to login to read messages I left it. Host also alerted trivago it was double booked, who did not contact me either. Drove all the way to Dunedin with 2 kids, stranded and nowhere to stay. Spent $400 to stay at scenic circle for the first night, Dunedin was booked out for the second night so we had to drive...
ออสเตรเลีย
Alissa
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿4,561
ราคารวม ฿5,246
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
28 พ.ค. - 29 พ.ค.
Esplanade Apartments

Beechwood Boutique Accommodation

Beechwood Boutique Accommodation
ที่พัก 3.5 ดาว
นอร์ทดันเนดิน
9.6 จาก 10, ไร้ที่ติ, (188 รีวิว)
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿3,852
ราคารวม ฿4,429
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
17 พ.ค. - 18 พ.ค.
Beechwood Boutique Accommodation

อพาร์ทเมนต์เบลฮิลล์

อพาร์ทเมนต์เบลฮิลล์
ที่พัก 5.0 ดาว
ใจกลางเมืองดันเนดิน
9.6 จาก 10, ไร้ที่ติ, (4 รีวิว)
"Wonderful apartment - unbelievably thoughtful design, beautifully furnished. Very spacious and great location - easily walkable to restaurants, shopping, sites. Would absolutely stay again. "
สหรัฐอเมริกา
Ann
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿7,017
ราคารวม ฿10,951
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
27 พ.ค. - 28 พ.ค.
อพาร์ทเมนต์เบลฮิลล์

วิลลา ออน แรทเทรย์

วิลลา ออน แรทเทรย์
ที่พัก 3.5 ดาว
ใจกลางเมืองดันเนดิน
10.0 จาก 10, ไร้ที่ติ, (2 รีวิว)
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿4,805
ราคารวม ฿5,526
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
17 พ.ค. - 18 พ.ค.
วิลลา ออน แรทเทรย์

Woodlands Motels and Apartments

Woodlands Motels and Apartments
ที่พัก 3.5 ดาว
นอร์ทดันเนดิน
8.2 จาก 10, ดีมาก, (539 รีวิว)
"Check in is from 2pm to 6pm so I was panicking I was going to miss the cut off. Managed to make it in time, however, noticed there is a phone to ring a neighbouring motel for check in if late. This is a good location to walk into the city centre. Has parking available. My room (307) had a kitchen with hob, oven, etc. I didn't make any meals this time, however, it had plenty of pans, plates, etc. Fridge and freezer. The decor of the motel is of the older style, however, everything was clean...
ออสเตรเลีย
Jane
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿2,478
ราคารวม ฿2,849
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
29 พ.ค. - 30 พ.ค.
Woodlands Motels and Apartments

อพาร์ทเมนต์ของทอมัส กริก

อพาร์ทเมนต์ของทอมัส กริก
ที่พัก 4.0 ดาว
ใจกลางเมืองดันเนดิน
9.2 จาก 10, ยอดเยี่ยม, (52 รีวิว)
"Great stay, super cool building and there’s a great new restaurant across the road. Great for travelling with a baby. Excellent amenities "
ออสเตรเลีย
emma
ราคาปัจจุบันคือ ฿4,129
ราคารวม ฿4,749
รวมภาษีและค่าธรรมเนียม
4 มิ.ย. - 5 มิ.ย.
อพาร์ทเมนต์ของทอมัส กริก
เมื่อเข้าสู่ระบบจะได้รับส่วนลดโดยเฉลี่ยเพิ่มอีก 15% จากหลายพันโรงแรมที่ร่วมรายการ

รีวิวโรงแรมใน เบอร์วิค ยอดนิยม

เรียนรู้เพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับ เบอร์วิค

ที่พักให้เช่าใน เบอร์วิค ราคาประมาณเท่าไหร่

ที่พักใน เบอร์วิค ราคาประมาณ ฿2,840 ถึง ฿10,951 

ที่พักให้เช่าต่างจากโรงแรมอย่างไร

ที่พักให้เช่ามีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกอะไรบ้าง

เที่ยว เบอร์วิค หน้าไหนราคาถูก หน้าไหนแพงที่สุด และหน้าไหนน่าไปบ้าง

ช่วงที่ค่าที่พักและค่าใช้จ่ายในการเที่ยว เบอร์วิค ถูกที่สุดคือ ช่วงที่มีราคาแพงที่สุดคือ

เดือนไหนที่มีคนไปเที่ยว เบอร์วิค มากที่สุด

เดือนที่มีนักท่องเที่ยวเดินทางไป เบอร์วิค มากที่สุดคือ