
Search Hotels in Urbanización Jardín del Mar, Torrevieja
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Urbanización Jardín del Mar hotels

1. Hotel Madrid
Hotel Madrid2.2 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (462 reviews)
The price is ฿2,163
฿2,379 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hotel Fontana Plaza
Hotel Fontana Plaza2.4 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
7.6 out of 10, Good, (903 reviews)
The price is ฿2,608
฿2,868 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Hotel Cano
Hotel Cano2.3 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (513 reviews)
The price is ฿1,850
฿2,036 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. VITA VERDE
VITA VERDE2.1 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ฿2,015
฿2,217 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Dña Monse Hotel Spa & Golf
Dña Monse Hotel Spa & Golf5.4 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (705 reviews)
The price is ฿3,093
฿3,402 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Hotel La Laguna Spa And Golf
Hotel La Laguna Spa And Golf6.1 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (776 reviews)
The price is ฿2,884
฿3,172 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Annas Garden
Annas Garden2.5 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (102 reviews)
The price is ฿3,000
฿3,300 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Hotel Tuto
Hotel Tuto3.5 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (123 reviews)
The price is ฿1,679
฿1,847 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Hotel Meridional
Hotel Meridional9.6 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (316 reviews)
The price is ฿3,169
฿3,486 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hotel Torrejoven
Hotel Torrejoven6 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
7.4 out of 10, Good, (255 reviews)
The price is ฿2,753
฿3,028 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Apartamentos Marina Internacional
Apartamentos Marina Internacional2.5 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
6.6 out of 10, (595 reviews)
The price is ฿1,788
฿1,966 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

12. Hotel Servigroup La Zenia
Hotel Servigroup La Zenia8.6 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (964 reviews)
The price is ฿4,496
฿4,946 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Apartamentos Marina Playa de Torrevieja
Apartamentos Marina Playa de Torrevieja2.6 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is ฿3,163
฿3,163 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Hotel Montepiedra
Hotel Montepiedra12.2 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (149 reviews)
The price is ฿3,546
฿3,900 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

15. Hotel Golf Campoamor
Hotel Golf Campoamor11.2 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (118 reviews)
The price is ฿3,187
฿3,506 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Algorfa
Hotel Algorfa11.3 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (82 reviews)
The price is ฿3,084
฿3,393 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Guardamar hotel
Guardamar hotel10 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ฿3,084
฿3,393 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotiday Guardamar Playa
Hotiday Guardamar Playa8.1 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is ฿1,839
฿2,023 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Eden Mar
Hotel Eden Mar10 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (386 reviews)
The price is ฿1,924
฿2,117 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

20. ZENIA HOSTEL
ZENIA HOSTEL8.2 km from Urbanización Jardín del Mar
7.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is ฿3,701
฿4,071 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Urbanización Jardín del Mar
Where to stay in Urbanización Jardín del Mar
Find the best Urbanización Jardín del Mar areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Urbanización el Limonar
If you're spending some time in Urbanización el Limonar, La Mata and Torrevieja Lagoons Natural Park and Flamingo Aquapark are top sights worth seeing.
Top Urbanización Jardín del Mar Hotel Reviews

Hotel La Laguna Spa And Golf
10/10 Excellent








































































