Entire cabin
Scenic Serenity #75
Property class: 3.5
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Scenic Serenity #75





Room options
Check availability for these dates
You may also like
Ad

Park Tower Inn
Downtown Pigeon Forge
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
5.8 out of 10, 2,662 reviews
5.8
2,662 reviews
The price is ฿1,586
฿1,586
฿1,780 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov
Ad

Quality Inn & Suites Sevierville - Pigeon Forge
Sevierville
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Breakfast included
- Pet-friendly
7.2 out of 10, Good, 1,000 reviews
7.2
Good
1,000 reviews
The price is ฿1,784
฿1,784
฿2,012 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct
Ad

The Lodge at Camp Margaritaville
10.4 km from Sevierville
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Pet-friendly
- Water slide
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 1,002 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
1,002 reviews
The price is ฿3,556
฿3,556
฿5,173 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov
Ad

RiverStone Condo Resort & Spa
Pigeon Forge
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 1,949 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
1,949 reviews
The price is ฿2,052
฿2,052
฿6,459 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Ad

Courtyard by Marriott Kodak Sevierville
13.2 km from Sevierville
- Pool
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
- Restaurant
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 202 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
202 reviews
The price is ฿3,700
฿3,700
฿4,172 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Ad

Hilton Vacation Club Laurel Crest Pigeon Forge
Pigeon Forge
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kids’ pool
- Parking included
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 67 reviews
8.4
Very good
67 reviews
The price is ฿3,839
฿3,839
฿4,309 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Ad

Best Western Plus Apple Valley Lodge Pigeon Forge
Pigeon Forge
- Pool
- Breakfast included
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,014 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,014 reviews
The price is ฿2,739
฿2,739
฿3,075 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Ad

Margaritaville Island Hotel
Downtown Pigeon Forge
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Spa
- Pet-friendly
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 1,525 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
1,525 reviews
The price is ฿6,013
฿6,013
฿7,672 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Ad

Holiday Inn Express Pigeon Forge/Near Dollywood by IHG
Pigeon Forge
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Parking included
- Free Wi-Fi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, 755 reviews
8.6
Excellent
755 reviews
The price is ฿3,375
฿3,375
฿3,788 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area
Sevierville is home to Scenic Serenity #75. The area's natural beauty can be seen at The Ripken Experience - Pigeon Forge and Great Smoky Mountains National Park, while Titanic Museum and Hatfield and McCoy Dinner Show are cultural highlights. Ober Mountain and Dollywood are not to be missed. Visit our Sevierville travel guide
View more Cabin rentals in Sevierville
3736 Nickel Ridge WayFor GPS use and, Check In, please use office address - 29, Sevierville, TN, 37862
What's nearby
Smoky Mountain Alpine Coaster16 min drive - 17.0 km
Island at Pigeon Forge20 min drive - 20.0 km- Waldens Creek9 min drive - 9.1 km
- Goats on the Roof15 min drive - 15.4 km
- Christmas Place20 min drive - 20.0 km
Getting around
- Alcoa - Knoxville Airport (TYS)53 min drive
Restaurants
- Sloppy Hog Saloon22 min drive
- Peaceful Side Social33 min drive
- The Townsend Abbey33 min drive
- Burgermaster Drive-in35 min drive
- The Heavenly Roast24 min drive
About this property
Scenic Serenity #75
- Property highlights
- Scenic Serenity #75 provides amenities, such as laundry facilities and a restaurant. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi.
- Other perks at this cabin include:
- An outdoor pool
- Free self-parking
- A billiards/pool table, concierge services and smoke-free property
- Barbecues
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Scenic Serenity #75 offer comforts, such as fireplaces and air conditioning, in addition to amenities, such as free WiFi.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- Fridges, dishwashers and microwaves
- Flat-screen TVs with satellite channels
- Patios, stovetops and cookware/dishes/utensils
Similar properties

Whispering Pines by Avantstay Wood Cabin + Private Hot Tub + Movie Room + Games Minutes From the Smokies
Sevierville
Whispering Pines by Avantstay Wood Cabin + Private Hot Tub + Movie Room + Games Minutes From the Smokies
Sevierville
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Parking included
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 6 reviews
9.8
Exceptional
6 reviews

Romantic Smokies Retreat! Indoor Pool & Games
Sevierville
Romantic Smokies Retreat! Indoor Pool & Games
Sevierville
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Parking included
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Serenity Ridge by Avantstay Spa + Game Room + Firepit Deck + Mountain Views Short Drive to Pigeon Forge
Sevierville
Serenity Ridge by Avantstay Spa + Game Room + Firepit Deck + Mountain Views Short Drive to Pigeon Forge
Sevierville
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Parking included

Splash Mountain Lodge
Sevierville
Splash Mountain Lodge
Sevierville
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Parking included
- Games room

Above The Summit 5 Bedroom Cabin by RedAwning
Sevierville
Above The Summit 5 Bedroom Cabin by RedAwning
Sevierville
- Pool
- Washing machine
- Free Wi-Fi
- Barbecue grill
Frequently asked questions
Does Scenic Serenity #75 have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Scenic Serenity #75 pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Scenic Serenity #75?
Self-parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Scenic Serenity #75?
Check-in start time: 5:00 PM; check-in end time: 12:00 AM.
What time is check-out at Scenic Serenity #75?
Checkout is at 9:00 AM.
Where is Scenic Serenity #75 located?
Situated in Sevierville, this cabin is within 9 miles (15 km) of Waldens Creek, Goats on the Roof and Smoky Mountain Alpine Coaster. Island at Pigeon Forge and LeConte Center at Pigeon Forge are also within 12 miles (20 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.