Entire apartment

Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul

Property class: 2

Photo gallery for Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul

Room - Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul (São Paulo)
Room - Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul (São Paulo)
A kitchen with a built-in microwave, oven, and sink. - Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul (São Paulo)
A modern multi-story residential building with balconies, a swimming pool, and a landscaped area. - Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul (São Paulo)
Room - Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul (São Paulo)
A playground, an arcade/games room and a gym are just a few of the amenities provided at Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Parking included
  • Gym

Add dates for prices

About this property

Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul

  • Apartment near Paulista Avenue
  • At Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul, you can look forward to a playground, an arcade/games room and a gym. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • A lift

Similar properties

About the area

Saúde, a neighbourhood in São Paulo, is home to Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul. Paulista Avenue and Oscar Freire Street are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Ibirapuera Park. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at MorumBIS or Nubank Parque. Visit our São Paulo travel guide
View more Apartments in São Paulo
Map
São Paulo, São Paulo State

What's nearby

  • CCBP - Centro Cultural Benjamin Perét
    6 min walk - 0.6 km
  • Teatro Escola Nill de Padua
    11 min walk - 1.0 km
  • Shopping Plaza Sul
    13 min walk - 1.1 km
  • Vicente de Azevedo Museum
    6 min drive - 1.8 km
  • Shopping Metro Santa Cruz
    8 min drive - 2.5 km

Getting around

  • Sao Paulo Ipiranga Station
    11 min drive
  • Saude Station
    11 min walk
  • São Paulo (CGH-Congonhas)
    15 min drive

Restaurants

  • Lá Na Vó
    7 min walk
  • Master Curry
    7 min walk
  • Nikkey
    7 min walk
  • Panificadora Karol
    6 min walk
  • Yukusue
    6 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 6:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul?

Checkout is at 11:00 AM.

Where is Apto c Piscina Academia e Garagem na Zona Sul located?

Located in Saúde, this apartment building is 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from Shopping Metro Santa Cruz and 2.7 mi (4.4 km) from Ibirapuera Park. São Paulo Botanical Garden and São Paulo Expo are also within 3 miles (5 km). Saude Station is 11 minutes by foot and Praça da Árvore is 15 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.