Entire apartment

Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony

Photo gallery for Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony

Balcony - Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony (San Michele al Tagliamento)
Outdoor banquet area - Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony (San Michele al Tagliamento)
A modern kitchen with a sleek black induction cooktop, stainless steel appliances, and a minimalist design. - Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony (San Michele al Tagliamento)
A dining area with a table set for four, a television on a cabinet, and a view of the sea through a window with curtains. - Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony (San Michele al Tagliamento)
Beach - Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony (San Michele al Tagliamento)
Close to Bibione Beach, Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony has plenty to offer.

Popular amenities

  • Ocean view
  • Pet-friendly

Add dates for prices

About this property

Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony

  • Apartment near Bibione Beach
  • Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony provides everything that you need.
  • You'll also find perks such as:
  • Smoke-free property, a lift and outdoor furniture

Similar properties

About the area

San Michele al Tagliamento is home to this apartment. Punta Tagliamento Lighthouse and Madonna dell'Angelo Church are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Bibione Thermae and Baseleghe Marina. Looking to enjoy an event or a game while in town? See what's happening at Stadio Guido Teghil or Arena Alpe Adria. Visit our Bibione travel guide
View more Apartments in Bibione
Map
San Michele al Tagliamento, VE

What's nearby

  • A sandy beach with clear blue water, a few people walking, and leafless trees.
    Bibione Beach
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Bibione Thermae
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Piazza del Mercato
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • Luna Park Adriatico
    8 min walk - 0.7 km
  • Val Grande
    14 min walk - 1.2 km

Getting around

  • Latisana-Lignano-Bibione Station
    22 min drive
  • Trieste (TRS-Friuli Venezia Giulia)
    50 min drive

Restaurants

  • Wunderbar RistoPizza
    7 min walk
  • Peperoncino
    4 min walk
  • Chiosco Acquario
    8 min walk
  • Bellavie Ristorante
    1 min walk
  • Astrabar
    10 min walk

Frequently asked questions

Is Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony?

Limited spots are available.

What time is check-in at Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM.

What time is check-out at Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Enjoy the sea View From our Spacious Balcony located?

Situated in San Michele al Tagliamento, this apartment building is within a 5-minute walk of Bibione Beach and Bibione Thermae. Piazza del Mercato and Luna Park Adriatico are also within 15 minutes.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.