
Search Hotels in Roses Town Center, Roses
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Roses Town Center hotels

1. Hotel Ciutadella
Hotel CiutadellaRoses Town Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (491 reviews)
The price is ฿2,007
฿2,283 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

2. Prestige Mar y Sol
Prestige Mar y SolRoses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (530 reviews)
The price is ฿3,553
฿3,983 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Hotel Ramblamar
Hotel RamblamarRoses Town Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (351 reviews)
The price is ฿3,013
฿3,389 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

4. Casa de l'Albada
Casa de l'AlbadaRoses Town Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿6,115
฿6,801 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. AGI Gloria Rooms
AGI Gloria RoomsRoses Town Center
6.8 out of 10, (55 reviews)
The price is ฿1,990
฿2,264 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Hotel Risech
Hotel RisechRoses Town Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (531 reviews)
The price is ฿2,366
฿2,678 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Hotel Montecarlo Spa & Wellness
Hotel Montecarlo Spa & WellnessSanta Margarida, 2.1 km from Roses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (905 reviews)
The price is ฿4,289
฿4,867 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

8. Hotel Monterrey Roses by Pierre & Vacances
Hotel Monterrey Roses by Pierre & VacancesSanta Margarida, 1.9 km from Roses Town Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (514 reviews)
The price is ฿2,402
฿2,792 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. Casa Del Mar Hotel
Casa Del Mar Hotel1.1 km from Roses Town Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (169 reviews)
The price is ฿2,119
฿2,405 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hotel Spa Porto Cristo
Hotel Spa Porto Cristo8.4 km from Roses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (224 reviews)
The price is ฿4,941
฿5,585 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel Port Salins by Pierre & Vacances
Hotel Port Salins by Pierre & Vacances4.6 km from Roses Town Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (311 reviews)
The price is ฿3,355
฿3,840 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

13. Boutique Hotel Comtal Empuries
Boutique Hotel Comtal Empuries8.8 km from Roses Town Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (54 reviews)
The price is ฿3,774
฿4,301 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Hotel Playa Sol
Hotel Playa Sol9 km from Roses Town Center
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (567 reviews)
The price is ฿5,003
฿5,653 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

15. Hotel Octavia
Hotel Octavia8.6 km from Roses Town Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (601 reviews)
The price is ฿3,695
฿4,139 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

16. Hotel Ampuria Inn
Hotel Ampuria Inn6.1 km from Roses Town Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (535 reviews)
The price is ฿2,193
฿2,487 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Xon's Platja ApartHotel
Xon's Platja ApartHotel5.2 km from Roses Town Center
7.2 out of 10, Good, (636 reviews)
The price is ฿2,530
฿2,857 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Hostal Marina Cadaqués
Hostal Marina Cadaqués8.6 km from Roses Town Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is ฿2,939
฿3,307 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Palau Macelli
Palau Macelli8.4 km from Roses Town Center
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (96 reviews)
The price is ฿4,627
฿5,239 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels in Roses Town Center
![]() Hotel CiutadellaRoses Town Center | ![]() Prestige Mar y SolRoses Town Center | ![]() Hotel RamblamarRoses Town Center | ![]() Casa de l'AlbadaRoses Town Center | ![]() AGI Gloria RoomsRoses Town Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 491 reviews | 8.6 Excellent 530 reviews | 8.4 Very good 351 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | 6.8 55 reviews |
The price is ฿2,007 ฿2,283 total includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is ฿3,553 ฿3,983 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is ฿3,013 ฿3,389 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is ฿6,115 ฿6,801 total includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is ฿1,990 ฿2,264 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families in Roses Town Center
The price is ฿3,013
฿3,389 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Where to stay in Roses Town Center
Find the best Roses Town Center areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Photo by velomartinez
Open Photo by velomartinez
Santa Margarida
Unique features of Santa Margarida include the seaside views and bars. Make a stop by Platja de Sant Margarida or Roses Beach while you're exploring the area.

Photo by velomartinez
Open Photo by velomartinez
Almadraba-Canyelles
Almadraba-Canyelles is noteworthy for its seaside views, and you can make a stop at top attractions like Canyelles Beach and Canyelles Grosses Beach.

Els Grecs
Though Els Grecs may not have many top sights, you can venture to the surrounding area to see attractions like Roses Beach and Nova Beach.








































































