Entire home

3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse

Photo gallery for 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse

Room - 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse (Noci)
Property grounds - 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse (Noci)
Pool - 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse (Noci)
Property entrance - 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse (Noci)
Terrace/patio - 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse (Noci)
3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Parking included
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse

  • Holiday home in the suburbs
  • 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
  • Other perks at this holiday home include:
    • A seasonal outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse boast comforts, such as air conditioning, as well as

Similar properties

About the area

Located in Noci, 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse is in the suburbs. Itria Valley and Grotta del Trullo reflect the area's natural beauty and area attractions include Carnival of Putignano and Astronomical Observatory Sirio. Damati and Kartodromo 90 are also worth visiting. Visit our Noci travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Noci
Map
Via Zona A 15, Noci, BA, 70015

What's nearby

  • A stone pyramid-like structure surrounded by greenery.
    Itria Valley
    10 min drive - 7.8 km
  • A village with stone-roofed buildings and a white church.
    The Trulli of Alberobello
    18 min drive - 14.7 km
  • Carnival of Putignano
    10 min drive - 6.6 km
  • Abbey of Our Lady of La Scala
    11 min drive - 6.7 km
  • Grotta del Trullo
    11 min drive - 7.0 km

Getting around

  • Gioia del Colle Station
    23 min drive
  • Bari (BRI-Karol Wojtyla)
    59 min drive

Restaurants

  • Pizzeria Piazza Antica
    12 min walk
  • Bar Commercio
    9 min walk
  • Dama Caffè
    14 min walk
  • Bar Cappuccini
    14 min walk
  • Il Falco Pellegrino
    7 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse have a pool?

Yes, this property has a seasonal outdoor pool.

Is 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 7:00 PM. Late check-in is available from 7:00 PM to midnight for a fee of EUR 50.

What time is check-out at 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is 3903 MT - Trullo Pozzo Diomede by Barbarhouse located?

Situated in the suburbs, this holiday home is within 6 miles (10 km) of Itria Valley, Abbey of Our Lady of La Scala and Chiesa di San Domenico. Carnival of Putignano and Grotta del Trullo are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.