Entire home
Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard





Close to Nissan Stadium, Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Entire home
4 bedrooms5 bathroomsSleeps 12
Popular amenities
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill
Add dates for prices
About this property
Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard
- Holiday home near Nissan Stadium
- Close to Broadway, Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- Other perks include:
- Free self-parking
- Barbecues
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard have amenities, such as high-speed Internet.
Property amenities
Internet
- Available in the house: High-speed internet
- Available in some public areas: Free WiFi
Parking and transport
- Street parking available
- Free self parking on site
- Limited on-site self parking
- Wheelchair-accessible parking available
- Onsite parking options include a garage
Bedrooms
- 4 bedrooms
Bathroom
- 4.5 private bathrooms
Living spaces
- Living room
Outdoor areas
- Barbecue grill
Pets
- No pets allowed
Suitability/Accessibility
- If you have requests for specific accessibility needs, please contact the property using the information on the reservation confirmation received after booking.
- No lift
- Wheelchair-accessible parking
- Wheelchairs on site
Safety features
- Carbon monoxide detector (host has indicated there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property)
- Smoke detector (host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property)
- First aid kit
- Fire extinguisher
General
- 8 units
Similar properties

Hot Tub Game Room Rooftop Downtown Nashville
South Nashville
Hot Tub Game Room Rooftop Downtown Nashville
South Nashville
- Parking included
- Outdoor space
- Barbecue grill
- Living/dining area
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Disco Lounge Double Rooftop Hot Tub Nashville
Talbot's Corner
Disco Lounge Double Rooftop Hot Tub Nashville
Talbot's Corner
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill
- Living/dining area

Luxe 4BR Retreat With Hot Tub Skyline Deck
East Nashville
Luxe 4BR Retreat With Hot Tub Skyline Deck
East Nashville
- Parking included
- Barbecue grill
- Living/dining area
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 2 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
2 reviews

Private Home w Rooftop Game Room Near Downtown
North Nashville
Private Home w Rooftop Game Room Near Downtown
North Nashville
- Parking included
- Living/dining area

New Hot Tub Rooftop Decks City Views Poker
Talbot's Corner
New Hot Tub Rooftop Decks City Views Poker
Talbot's Corner
- Parking included
- Living/dining area

Rooftop Views Ping Pong Lounge Near Downtown Nashville
East Nashville
Rooftop Views Ping Pong Lounge Near Downtown Nashville
East Nashville
- Parking included
- Outdoor space
- Living/dining area

4 Rooftop Decks 4 Hot Tubs Game Rooms Sauna
South Nashville
4 Rooftop Decks 4 Hot Tubs Game Rooms Sauna
South Nashville
- Parking included
- Outdoor space
- Barbecue grill
- Living/dining area

Luxury Hot tub Rooftop Deck Game Room Nashville
South Nashville
Luxury Hot tub Rooftop Deck Game Room Nashville
South Nashville
- Parking included
- Outdoor space
- Barbecue grill
- Living/dining area
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1 review
8.0
Very good
1 review

Near Gulch 12 South Book Luxury Now
Eighth Avenue
Near Gulch 12 South Book Luxury Now
Eighth Avenue
- Parking included
- Living/dining area

Chesney by Avantstay Contemporary East Nashville Home w/ Southern Flare
East Nashville
Chesney by Avantstay Contemporary East Nashville Home w/ Southern Flare
East Nashville
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Pet-friendly
Policies
Check-in
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 5:00 PM
Minimum check-in age - 25
Check-out
Check-out before 10:00 AM
Special check-in instructions
Guests must contact the property for check-in information
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Pets
Pets not allowed
Children and extra beds
Children are welcome
Events
No events allowed
Payment types at the property
Important information
You need to know
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards
On-site parties or group events are strictly prohibited
Host has indicated that there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property
Host has indicated that there is a smoke detector on the property
Safety features at this property include a fire extinguisher and a first aid kit
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios and terraces, which may not be suitable for children; if you have any concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm that they can accommodate you in a suitable room
Property Registration Number 2024105668
We should mention
This property does not have any lifts
A mandatory cleaning fee is included in this property's rental rate
About the area
Talbot's Corner, a neighbourhood in Nashville, is home to this holiday home. Ryman Auditorium and Country Music Hall of Fame and Museum are cultural highlights, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Broadway and Mall at Green Hills. Nashville Zoo and Nashville Shores Waterpark are not to be missed. Visit our Nashville travel guide
View more Holiday homes in Nashville
Nashville, TN
What's nearby
Cumberland River6 min walk - 0.6 km
Nissan Stadium4 min drive - 4.9 km- WVOL Radio Station11 min walk - 1.0 km
- Drkmttr16 min walk - 1.3 km
- American Baptist College17 min walk - 1.5 km
Getting around
- Nashville Riverfront Station12 min drive
- Nashville International Airport (BNA)17 min drive
Restaurants
- Love's Travel Stop3 min drive
- Dutch Bros Coffee3 min drive
- McDonald's3 min drive
- Jack's Bar-B-Que3 min drive
- Dukos3 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Is Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
How much is parking at Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard?
Self-parking is free at this property.
What time is check-in at Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 5:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Elevator With Rooftop Hot Tub Pet-friendly Yard located?
Located in Talbot's Corner, this holiday home is 0.3 mi (0.4 km) from Cumberland River and 2.7 mi (4.3 km) from Nissan Stadium. Brooklyn Bowl Nashville and First Horizon Park are also within 3 miles (5 km).
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.