Entire condo
Chic Downtown Studio in Miami
Property class: 2
Photo gallery for Chic Downtown Studio in Miami





A short walk from Kaseya Center and Bayside Marketplace, Chic Downtown Studio in Miami has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Free Wi-Fi
- City view
Add dates for prices
About this property
Chic Downtown Studio in Miami
- Condo near Bayside Marketplace
- Close to Kaseya Center and Bayfront Park, Chic Downtown Studio in Miami has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- An outdoor pool
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Chic Downtown Studio in Miami have amenities, such as free WiFi.
- Extra conveniences in all rooms include:
- Irons/ironing boards and Fabric detergent
Similar properties

Sleek 1-BR & Den in Central Downtown
Downtown Miami
Sleek 1-BR & Den in Central Downtown
Downtown Miami
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Free Wi-Fi
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 3 reviews
10
Exceptional
3 reviews

Comfort, Space and Perfect Sunset
Downtown Miami
Comfort, Space and Perfect Sunset
Downtown Miami
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
7.8 out of 10, Good, 16 reviews
7.8
Good
16 reviews

Downtown Stay - Building at Crosby - We Host
Downtown Miami
Downtown Stay - Building at Crosby - We Host
Downtown Miami
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Free Wi-Fi
2.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
2.0
2 reviews
The price is ฿3,371
฿3,371
฿9,567 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

High-Rise Condo in DTW Miami -Pool & Gym
Downtown Miami
High-Rise Condo in DTW Miami -Pool & Gym
Downtown Miami
- Pool
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Free Wi-Fi

Downtown Miami near Science&Art Museums
Downtown Miami
Downtown Miami near Science&Art Museums
Downtown Miami
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking available

Luxury 1BR and Den in the Heart of Miami
Downtown Miami
Luxury 1BR and Den in the Heart of Miami
Downtown Miami
- Washing machine
- Dryer
- Free Wi-Fi
- Gym
2.0 out of 10, 1 review
2.0
1 review

StayCozy Apartments at The Grand
Downtown Miami
StayCozy Apartments at The Grand
Downtown Miami
- Pool
- Hot tub
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
7.6 out of 10, Good, 108 reviews
7.6
Good
108 reviews

Dharma Home Suites South Miami at Red Road Commons
South Miami
Dharma Home Suites South Miami at Red Road Commons
South Miami
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 46 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
46 reviews

121 Ne Miami Living - We Host
Downtown Miami
121 Ne Miami Living - We Host
Downtown Miami
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer
The price is ฿3,948
฿3,948
฿16,091 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

501 First Studio Pool Access and Pet Spa
Downtown Miami
501 First Studio Pool Access and Pet Spa
Downtown Miami
- Pool
- Pet-friendly
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking available
6.0 out of 10, 1 review
6.0
1 review
About the area
Located in Miami, this condo is in the city centre. Bayfront Park and James L. Knight Center are cultural highlights, and travellers looking to shop may want to visit Bayside Marketplace and Downtown Miami Shopping District. Looking to enjoy an event or a game? See what's going on at Kaseya Center or LoanDepot Park. Visit our Miami travel guide
View more Condo rentals in Miami
121 NE 5th St, 2907, Miami, FL, 33132
What's nearby
Downtown Miami Shopping District3 min walk - 0.3 km
Bayside Marketplace4 min walk - 0.4 km
Freedom Tower4 min walk - 0.4 km
Bayfront Park6 min walk - 0.5 km
Kaseya Center8 min walk - 0.7 km
Getting around
- College North Metromover Station1 min walk
- Miami Central Brightline Train Station (EKW)7 min walk
- Miami, FL (MPB-Public Seaplane Base)11 min drive
Restaurants
- McDonald's4 min walk
- Macondo Coffee Roasters5 min walk
- Chick-fil-A5 min walk
- Viceversa3 min walk
- Serafina4 min walk
Frequently asked questions
Does Chic Downtown Studio in Miami have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Chic Downtown Studio in Miami pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Chic Downtown Studio in Miami?
Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: anytime.
What time is check-out at Chic Downtown Studio in Miami?
Checkout is at 11:00 AM.
Where is Chic Downtown Studio in Miami located?
Located in Downtown Miami, this condo building is within a 5-minute walk of Downtown Miami Shopping District and Bayside Marketplace. Kaseya Center and Bayfront Park are also within 10 minutes. College North Metromover Station is only a 2-minute walk and Freedom Tower Metromover Station is 3 minutes.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.