Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình

Property class: 3

Choose dates to view prices

Free breakfast (local cuisine), a garden and dry cleaning/laundry services are just a few of the amenities provided at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi, with a speed of 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices), and guests can find other amenities such as a restaurant.

Reviews

9.4 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Breakfast included
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Restaurant
  • Air-conditioning
  • Laundry room
The current price is ฿846
฿959 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Room options

Available filters for rooms
Showing 3 of 3 rooms

Deluxe Room, Garden View

  • Garden view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 1 King Bed

Family Quadruple Room, Garden View

  • Garden view
  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 4
  • 2 King Beds

Deluxe Room, Courtyard View

  • 1 bedroom
  • Sleeps 2
  • 2 Double Beds
Mod logo
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!

About the area

Dai Hoang is home to Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình. Hoa Lu Ancient Capital and Dinh Tien Hoang Square are local landmarks, and the area's natural beauty can be seen at Trang An Scenic Landscape Complex and Van Long Wetland Nature Reserve. Visit our Dai Hoang travel guide
Map
Dong Khe, Dai Hoang, Ninh Binh, 19000

What's nearby

  • A group of people in boats on a river surrounded by lush green hills.
    Trang An Scenic Landscape Complex
    15 min drive - 4.5 km
  • A traditional Chinese temple complex with a large central building, a pagoda, and a paved courtyard.
    Bai Dinh Temple Complex
    21 min drive - 9.2 km
  • Tuyệt Tình Cốc
    21 min drive - 9.3 km
  • Hoa Lu Ancient Capital
    24 min drive - 10.7 km
  • Van Long Wetland Nature Reserve
    25 min drive - 10.3 km

Getting around

  • Ga Cau Yen Station
    31 min drive

Restaurants

  • Gia Hung Restaurant
    12 min drive
  • Nhà hàng Minh Quân Ninh Bình
    10 min drive
  • Highlands Coffee
    16 min drive
  • Chim Trời Dũng Bình
    12 min drive
  • Duc Tuan 2 Restaurant
    13 min drive

About this property

Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình

  • Hotel near Trang An Scenic Landscape Complex
  • You can look forward to free breakfast (local cuisine), a garden and dry cleaning/laundry services at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình. Stay connected with free in-room WiFi, with a speed of 100+ Mbps (good for 1–2 people or up to 6 devices), and guests can find other amenities such as a restaurant.
  • Other perks include:
    • Free self-parking
    • A vending machine and tour/ticket information
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình feature thoughtful touches, such as furnished patios and laptop-friendly workspaces, as well as amenities, such as free WiFi and air conditioning.
  • Other conveniences in all rooms include:
  • Bathrooms with showers and bidets

Similar properties

Frequently asked questions

Is Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much does it cost to stay at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình?

As of 24 Oct 2026, prices found for a 1-night stay for 2 adults at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình on 25 Oct 2026 start from ฿846, excluding taxes and fees. This price is based on the lowest nightly price found in the last 24 hours for stays in the next 30 days. Prices are subject to change. Choose your dates for more accurate prices.

How much is parking at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình?

Check-in start time: 2:00 PM; check-in end time: 10:30 PM. Late check-in is available during limited hours.

What time is check-out at Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Lala Boutique Villas Ninh Bình located?

Situated in Dai Hoang, this hotel is within 3 miles (5 km) of Trang An Scenic Landscape Complex, Bai Dinh Temple Complex and Kenh Ga Hot Spring. Hoa Lu Ancient Capital and Tuyệt Tình Cốc are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

9.4

Exceptional