
Search Hotels Near Brussels Stock Exchange, Brussels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
26 Oct - 27 OctTomorrow
27 Oct - 28 OctThis weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovNext weekend
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Brussels Stock Exchange hotels




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.5 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Donna
฿5,942
฿6,866 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.6 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Janet
฿5,060
฿5,879 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel0.2 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Natalie
฿5,205
฿6,042 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Dr Mohamad
฿14,943
฿16,948 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




5. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
heather
฿3,809
฿4,478 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.9 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Gretchen
฿3,343
฿3,956 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 0.9 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Catherine
฿5,910
฿6,831 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.1 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Neeraj
฿4,880
฿5,677 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Laura
฿3,981
฿4,671 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.8 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Jean
฿4,356
฿5,091 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Ellis
฿4,295
฿5,022 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B0.6 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Jennifer
฿6,434
฿7,417 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




13. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.3 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Linda
฿6,602
฿7,606 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Adrian
฿6,247
฿7,209 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




15. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Irakli
฿4,390
฿5,129 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.3 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Steven
฿4,766
฿5,549 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels
Corinthia Grand Hotel Astoria Brussels1.1 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Xavier
฿20,971
฿23,699 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 0.6 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Jonathan
฿10,602
฿12,086 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




19. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG1.1 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Jessica
฿4,620
฿5,386 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




20. Aris Grand-Place Hotel
Aris Grand-Place HotelGrand-Place, 0.3 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Debora
฿4,424
฿5,167 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Brussels Stock Exchange Hotel Reviews
ibis Brussels off Grand Place
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location very centered- walking distance from most attractions"
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
8/10 Good
"Hotel was centrally located from all the popular sights. Staff was friendly and accommodating. Would consider staying here again in the future."
Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, very close to Grand Palace."
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
10/10 Excellent
"There was a terrible smell in my bathroom as soon as I reported they took immediate action and gave me a better room. I appreciated that. However the staff were unfriendly which led to me giving a lower score."
Aris Grand-Place Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect"
Brussels Marriott Hotel Grand Place
8/10 Good
"Last minute booking after a cancelled Eurostar. Star were kind and helpful. A 10min taxi to the station. Breakfast was a little late for me."
ibis Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"N/A"
The Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed our stay and the room was verden nice"
Thon Hotel Brussels City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Great experience and highly recommended"
Other attractions near Brussels Stock Exchange
Photo by Jim Lewis
Place de la Bourse
You can find out about the history of Brussels when you stop by Place de la Bourse. Experience the fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area.

Brussels City Hall
9.0/10 (73 reviews)
After visiting Brussels City Hall, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Brussels. Experience the area's lively festivals and great live music.

Grand Casino Brussels
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Grand Casino Brussels during your visit to Brussels? Discover the area's fascinating museums or seek out its local tours.
Hotel de Bellevue
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Hotel de Bellevue, a museum with a storied past, during your holiday in Brussels. Experience the great live music and acclaimed art galleries in this culturally rich area.
Matonge
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Brussels with a stop at Matonge. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and lively festivals in this culturally rich area.
Star Casino
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Star Casino during your time in Brussels? Discover the area's fascinating museums or seek out its local tours.
Broussaille
8.6/10 (14 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Brussels with a stop at Broussaille. Experience the fascinating museums and great live music in this culturally rich area.
The King's House
9.0/10 (17 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at The King's House, a museum with a storied past, during your trip to Brussels. Discover the area's shops or seek out its local tours.