Search Holiday Rentals in Blumenholz
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months
Our top choices for Blumenholz holiday rentals
The price is ฿2,838
฿3,181 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May

WzW Apartments - Wohnraum zum Wohlfühlen
WzW Apartments - Wohnraum zum WohlfühlenNeubrandenburg
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿2,235
฿4,402 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Jun - 4 Jun
The price is ฿2,203
฿5,773 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Jun - 14 Jun

Budget Apartments at Rechlin Harbor by Kuhnle - Tours
Budget Apartments at Rechlin Harbor by Kuhnle - ToursRechlin
6.4 out of 10, (6 reviews)
The price is ฿3,448
฿3,803 total
includes taxes & fees
19 May - 20 May
The price is ฿6,172
฿6,604 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Jun - 8 Jun

Kaiserhof Feldberg Belvilla Resorts-standard Suite
Kaiserhof Feldberg Belvilla Resorts-standard SuiteFeldberger Seenlandschaft
The price is ฿2,664
฿2,851 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May
The price is ฿3,547
฿3,940 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May
The price is ฿4,257
฿4,699 total
includes taxes & fees
17 May - 18 May