Entire apartment

Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails!

Property class: 3.5

Photo gallery for Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails!

A wooden deck with wicker furniture and a large planter with purple flowers. - Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! (Bella Vista)
A living room with a brown leather sofa, a gray sofa, and a coffee table with decorative items. - Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! (Bella Vista)
A bedroom with a bed, nightstands, a ceiling fan, artwork, and a sliding glass door to a balcony. - Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! (Bella Vista)
A living room with a sofa, coffee table, TV stand, and a sliding glass door to the outside. - Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! (Bella Vista)
A covered outdoor deck with a glass table and chairs, surrounded by wooden railings and a potted plant. - Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! (Bella Vista)
Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! provides everything that you need. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.

Reviews

10 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Kitchen
  • Dryer
  • Pet-friendly
  • Parking included
  • Air-conditioning

Add dates for prices

About this property

Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails!

  • Property highlights
  • Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! provides everything that you need. Stay connected with free WiFi in public areas.
  • You'll also enjoy perks such as:
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property
  • Room features
  • All guest rooms at Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! offer comforts, such as air conditioning.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • 2 bathrooms with showers
    • Kitchens, dishwashers and microwaves

Similar properties

About the area

Bella Vista is home to this apartment. Peel Museum and Botanical Garden and Rogers Little Theater are local landmarks, and some of the area's activities can be experienced at Kingswood Berksdale Golf Course and Bella Vista Country Club Golf Course. Compton Gardens and Conference Center and Lawrence Plaza Ice Rink & Splash Park are also worth visiting. Visit our Bella Vista travel guide
View more Apartments in Bella Vista
Map
Bella Vista, AR

What's nearby

  • A modern architectural complex with reflective water in the foreground, surrounded by lush green trees.
    Crystal Bridges Museum of American Art
    16 min drive - 17.7 km
  • A crowd at Baum Stadium's Gate A entrance.
    University of Arkansas
    32 min drive - 59.7 km
  • A calm lake with a dam labeled "BEAVER," a small boat, and a forested hillside in the background.
    Beaver Lake
    32 min drive - 44.2 km
  • Metfield Recreation Complex
    3 min walk - 0.3 km
  • Walmart Headquarters
    19 min drive - 15.5 km

Getting around

  • Fayetteville, AR (XNA-Northwest Arkansas Regional)
    35 min drive

Restaurants

  • Casey's
    9 min drive
  • Victoria's Mexican Restaurant
    13 min drive
  • McDonald's
    8 min drive
  • Starbucks Hwy 71 & Peach Orchard
    8 min drive
  • SONIC Drive In
    13 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Is Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! pet-friendly?

Yes, pets are allowed at this property. There's a fee of USD 69.42 per accommodation, per stay. Service animals are exempt from fees.

How much is parking at Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails!?

Self-parking is free at this property; nearby parking is also free.

What time is check-in at Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails!?

Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 12:00 AM.

What time is check-out at Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails!?

Checkout is at 10:00 AM.

Where is Bella Vista Townhome w/ Deck Near Back 40 Trails! located?

Situated in Bella Vista, this apartment building is 0.2 mi (0.3 km) from Metfield Recreation Complex and within 3 miles (5 km) of Blowing Springs Park and Lake Brittany Park and Public Use Area. Blowing Springs Bike & Fitness Park and Lake Ann Park are also within 3 miles (5 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.

Reviews

10

Exceptional