
Search Hotels Near The Bill Murray, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Bill Murray hotels

1. The Hanbury Townhouse
The Hanbury Townhouse0.4 km from The Bill Murray
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is ฿4,002
฿4,802 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch
Aethos Hotel London ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.6 km from The Bill Murray
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (244 reviews)
The price is ฿9,672
฿11,607 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. master Farringdon
master Farringdon1.7 km from The Bill Murray
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (87 reviews)
The price is ฿6,199
฿7,438 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. art'otel London Hoxton
art'otel London Hoxton1.5 km from The Bill Murray
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,268 reviews)
The price is ฿9,321
฿11,185 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton
Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by HiltonShoreditch, 1.7 km from The Bill Murray
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is ฿7,163
฿8,596 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Citadines Islington London
Citadines Islington London0.5 km from The Bill Murray
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (392 reviews)
The price is ฿6,407
฿7,689 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. nhow London
nhow London0.8 km from The Bill Murray
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿5,583
฿6,700 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels
The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels1.6 km from The Bill Murray
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ฿6,670
฿8,004 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. The Rookery Hotel
The Rookery Hotel1.8 km from The Bill Murray
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (958 reviews)
The price is ฿8,388
฿10,066 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. Hub By Premier Inn London Clerkenwell
Hub By Premier Inn London Clerkenwell1.5 km from The Bill Murray
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (287 reviews)
The price is ฿3,706
฿4,447 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Ruby Stella Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Stella Hotel London by IHG1.7 km from The Bill Murray
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (767 reviews)
The price is ฿5,091
฿6,783 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

12. Cleveland Residences Farringdon
Cleveland Residences Farringdon1.9 km from The Bill Murray
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is ฿4,143
฿4,971 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Hoxton, Shoreditch
The Hoxton, ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.6 km from The Bill Murray
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿7,831
฿9,397 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Maldron Hotel Shoreditch London
Maldron Hotel Shoreditch LondonShoreditch, 1.7 km from The Bill Murray
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (658 reviews)
The price is ฿5,325
฿6,390 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group1.9 km from The Bill Murray
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is ฿6,463
฿7,756 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Citadines Barbican London
Citadines Barbican London1.6 km from The Bill Murray
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,897
฿4,676 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Keystone House
Keystone House1.6 km from The Bill Murray
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is ฿2,900
฿3,480 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Hotel Indigo London Clerkenwell by IHG
Hotel Indigo London Clerkenwell by IHG1.4 km from The Bill Murray
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (79 reviews)
The price is ฿6,108
฿7,329 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Montcalm East, Autograph Collection
Montcalm East, Autograph Collection1.2 km from The Bill Murray
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿7,286
฿8,743 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Virgin Hotels London-Shoreditch
Virgin Hotels London-ShoreditchShoreditch, 1.9 km from The Bill Murray
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿9,171
฿11,005 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Bill Murray
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Hanbury Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 149 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aethos Hotel London Shoreditch | 9.6 Exceptional 244 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() master Farringdon | 9.6 Exceptional 87 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() art'otel London Hoxton | 9.6 Exceptional 1,268 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hart Shoreditch Hotel London, Curio Collection by Hilton | 9.6 Exceptional 553 reviews | View |
Top The Bill Murray Hotel Reviews

The Tower Hotel, by Thistle
10/10 Excellent








































































