Entire home

Casa radiante de lujo en SMA

Property class: 3

Photo gallery for Casa radiante de lujo en SMA

Pool - Casa radiante de lujo en SMA (San Miguel de Allende)
Exterior - Casa radiante de lujo en SMA (San Miguel de Allende)
Living area - Casa radiante de lujo en SMA (San Miguel de Allende)
Private kitchen - Casa radiante de lujo en SMA (San Miguel de Allende)
Property entrance - Casa radiante de lujo en SMA (San Miguel de Allende)
Casa radiante de lujo en SMA provides amenities, such as a terrace and a firepit. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Kitchen
  • Parking included
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Outdoor space
  • 24/7 front desk

Add dates for prices

About this property

Casa radiante de lujo en SMA

  • Holiday home in the suburbs
  • Casa radiante de lujo en SMA provides amenities, such as a terrace and a firepit. Guests can connect to free in-room WiFi.
  • Other perks at this holiday home include:
    • An outdoor pool
    • Free self-parking
    • Smoke-free property, outdoor furniture and a 24-hour front desk
  • Room features
  • All guestrooms at Casa radiante de lujo en SMA boast comforts such as free WiFi and kitchen islands.
  • Extra amenities include:
    • Kitchens with full-sized fridge/freezers, microwaves and blenders
    • Toasters, stovetops and freezers

Similar properties

About the area

Located in San Miguel de Allende, this holiday home is in the suburbs. La Esquina Mexican Folk Toy Museum and The Other Face of Mexico are cultural highlights, and some of the area's landmarks include La Gruta Spa and El Chorro Street. El Charco del Ingenio Botanical Garden and Allende Garden are also worth visiting. Visit our San Miguel de Allende travel guide
View more Holiday homes in San Miguel de Allende
Map
Fraccionamiento Zirándaro, San Miguel de Allende, GTO, 37749

What's nearby

  • A red gate with a sign reading "Parque Benito Juarez" leading to a palm tree-lined path.
    Juarez Park
    22 min drive - 8.7 km
  • A historic church with a tall spire, surrounded by well-maintained trees and a paved walkway.
    Allende Garden
    22 min drive - 8.7 km
  • A bustling square with historic buildings, a prominent cathedral, and market stalls.
    Church of San Miguel Arcángel
    23 min drive - 9.1 km
  • Viñedos San Lucas
    18 min drive - 7.6 km
  • El Mirador Viewpoint
    21 min drive - 8.7 km

Getting around

  • Querétaro, Querétaro (QRO-Querétaro Intl.)
    66 min drive

Restaurants

  • Santo Pan
    9 min drive
  • El Asador Catalan
    6 min drive
  • McDonald's
    9 min drive
  • Zielo 19
    9 min walk
  • La Grotta
    4 min drive

Frequently asked questions

Does Casa radiante de lujo en SMA have a pool?

Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.

Is Casa radiante de lujo en SMA pet-friendly?

No, pets are not allowed at this property.

How much is parking at Casa radiante de lujo en SMA?

Self-parking is free at this property.

What time is check-in at Casa radiante de lujo en SMA?

Check-in start time: 3:00 PM; check-in end time: 11:00 PM. After-hours check-in is not available.

What time is check-out at Casa radiante de lujo en SMA?

Checkout is at noon.

Where is Casa radiante de lujo en SMA located?

Situated in the suburbs, this holiday home is 3 mi (4.8 km) from Vinícola Toyan and within 6 miles (10 km) of Viñedos San Lucas and San Miguel Adventure Park. El Chorro Street and El Mirador Viewpoint are also within 6 miles (10 km).

Can I cancel my reservation for free and receive a full refund?

Yes, this property offers free cancellation on selected room rates because flexibility matters! Please refer to the property cancellation policy on our site for more details about any exclusions or requirements.

Have a question?

AI iconBeta

Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.