
Search Hotels Near Sabiaguaba Beach, Fortaleza
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Sabiaguaba Beach hotels

1. Pousada Arco Iris Fortaleza
Pousada Arco Iris FortalezaPraia do Futuro II, 0.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (78 reviews)
The price is ฿1,009
฿1,060 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Golden Beach Hotel
Golden Beach HotelPraia do Futuro II, 1.8 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (269 reviews)
The price is ฿2,133
฿2,240 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

3. Vila Gale Fortaleza
Vila Gale FortalezaPraia do Futuro II, 2.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (845 reviews)
The price is ฿3,290
฿3,455 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

4. Porto Praia Hotel
Porto Praia HotelPraia do Futuro II, 0.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
7.2 out of 10, Good, (305 reviews)
The price is ฿877
฿921 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Hosts BR - Apartamentos no VG Fun
Hosts BR - Apartamentos no VG FunPraia do Futuro II, 2.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
The price is ฿1,967
฿3,001 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

6. Gran Mareiro Hotel
Gran Mareiro HotelPraia do Futuro I, 4.2 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ฿2,954
฿3,101 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. Pauli Boutique Hotel
Pauli Boutique HotelMucuripe, 7.6 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (782 reviews)
The price is ฿2,341
฿2,388 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

8. Paraíso beach hotel
Paraíso beach hotel8.6 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ฿3,492
฿3,597 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Pousada Tropical Ilhas
Pousada Tropical Ilhas9.7 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is ฿2,206
฿2,272 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

10. Crocobeach Hotel
Crocobeach HotelPraia do Futuro I, 4.5 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿2,866
฿3,009 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Hotel Santuário das Águias by Nobile
Hotel Santuário das Águias by Nobile8.7 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (128 reviews)
The price is ฿2,543
฿2,619 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

12. WA Hotel Fortaleza
WA Hotel FortalezaDionísio Torres, 7.1 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ฿1,876
฿1,970 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Ibis Styles Fortaleza Giga Mall
Ibis Styles Fortaleza Giga MallMessejana, 9.4 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is ฿2,533
฿2,660 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

14. Praiano Hotel
Praiano HotelMeireles, 8.5 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿4,111
฿4,317 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

15. Hotel Luzeiros Fortaleza
Hotel Luzeiros FortalezaMeireles, 8.7 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,420 reviews)
The price is ฿3,609
฿3,789 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Kalamari Beach Hotel
Kalamari Beach Hotel8.5 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (98 reviews)
The price is ฿1,139
฿1,173 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Pousada Porto das Dunas
Pousada Porto das Dunas9.5 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (152 reviews)
The price is ฿1,744
฿1,796 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

18. Hotel Beira Mar
Hotel Beira MarMeireles, 8.2 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿3,315
฿3,480 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Hotel Praia do Futuro
Hotel Praia do FuturoPraia do Futuro I, 4.6 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (88 reviews)
The price is ฿1,752
฿1,840 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Atlantic Palace Family inn
Atlantic Palace Family inn8.8 km from Sabiaguaba Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is ฿2,910
฿2,998 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Sabiaguaba Beach
![]() Pousada Arco Iris FortalezaPraia do Futuro II, 0.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach | ![]() Golden Beach HotelPraia do Futuro II, 1.8 km from Sabiaguaba Beach | ![]() Vila Gale FortalezaPraia do Futuro II, 2.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach | ![]() Porto Praia HotelPraia do Futuro II, 0.9 km from Sabiaguaba Beach | ![]() Gran Mareiro HotelPraia do Futuro I, 4.2 km from Sabiaguaba Beach |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.6 Excellent 78 reviews | 8.2 Very good 269 reviews | 7.8 Good 845 reviews | 7.2 Good 305 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews |
The price is ฿1,009 ฿1,060 total includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is ฿2,133 ฿2,240 total includes taxes & fees 30 Oct - 31 Oct | The price is ฿3,290 ฿3,455 total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov | The price is ฿877 ฿921 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is ฿2,954 ฿3,101 total includes taxes & fees 16 Nov - 17 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Sabiaguaba Beach Hotel Reviews

Vila Gale Fortaleza
10/10 Excellent






























































