
Search Hotels Near Rehab Bar, Houston
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Rehab Bar hotels

1. Hotel Daphne
Hotel DaphneHouston Heights, 2.7 km from Rehab Bar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)

2. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Houston – Downtown North by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Houston – Downtown North by IHGNorthside, 2.2 km from Rehab Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (828 reviews)

3. Sleep Inn & Suites Downtown Houston Near Convention Center
Sleep Inn & Suites Downtown Houston Near Convention Center1.5 km from Rehab Bar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (904 reviews)

4. Heights House Hotel - Houston Heights Downtown, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Heights House Hotel - Houston Heights Downtown, an Ascend Collection Hotel0.4 km from Rehab Bar
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)

5. Americas Best Value Inn Houston Heights at I-45
Americas Best Value Inn Houston Heights at I-452.8 km from Rehab Bar
7.4 out of 10, Good, (326 reviews)

7. EURA near Houston Downtown
EURA near Houston DowntownNorthside, 2.9 km from Rehab Bar
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)

8. Americas Best Value Inn & Suites Houston Downtown
Americas Best Value Inn & Suites Houston DowntownNorthside, 1.4 km from Rehab Bar
7.0 out of 10, Good, (284 reviews)

9. Haven Inn & Suites Downtown Houston
Haven Inn & Suites Downtown Houston3.7 km from Rehab Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,127 reviews)

10. Wanderstay Boutique Hotel
Wanderstay Boutique Hotel7.4 km from Rehab Bar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)

11. The Marlene Inn
The Marlene InnMontrose, 6.8 km from Rehab Bar
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)

12. La Maison in Midtown an urban B&B
La Maison in Midtown an urban B&BMidtown, 6.8 km from Rehab Bar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (605 reviews)

13. Downtowner Inns - Houston Downtown
Downtowner Inns - Houston DowntownMidtown, 7.4 km from Rehab Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (273 reviews)

14. The Lancaster Hotel
The Lancaster HotelDowntown Houston, 5.2 km from Rehab Bar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)

15. Hotel Saint Augustine
Hotel Saint AugustineMontrose, 8.3 km from Rehab Bar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)

16. The Houstonian Hotel, Club & Spa
The Houstonian Hotel, Club & SpaGreater Uptown, 9.3 km from Rehab Bar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)

17. Heritage Place Houston Brookhollow
Heritage Place Houston Brookhollow6.6 km from Rehab Bar
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (276 reviews)

18. Courtyard by Marriott Houston Heights/I-10
Courtyard by Marriott Houston Heights/I-10Houston Heights, 3.7 km from Rehab Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (789 reviews)

19. Hotel Zaza Houston Museum District
Hotel Zaza Houston Museum District9.4 km from Rehab Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)

20. Holiday Inn Express Houston Downtown by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Houston Downtown by IHGDowntown Houston, 5.7 km from Rehab Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rehab Bar
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Daphne | 9.6 Exceptional 78 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Houston – Downtown North by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 828 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sleep Inn & Suites Downtown Houston Near Convention Center | 8.4 Very good 904 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Heights House Hotel - Houston Heights Downtown, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 8.0 Very good 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Americas Best Value Inn Houston Heights at I-45 | 7.4 Good 326 reviews | View |
Top Rehab Bar Hotel Reviews

The Whitehall Houston
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Rehab Bar
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
Hotels Near Rehab Bar, Northside
- Spring Hotels
- Sugar Land Hotels
- Baytown Hotels
- Humble Hotels
- Cypress Hotels
- Tomball Hotels
- Pearland Hotels
- Pasadena Hotels
- Gulf Coast Hotels
- Stafford Hotels
- Kingwood Hotels
- Missouri City Hotels
- La Porte Hotels
- Texas Gulf Coast Hotels
- Channelview Hotels
- East Texas Hotels
- Bellaire Hotels
- Deer Park Hotels
- Crosby Hotels
- Porter Hotels
Choose Your Rehab Bar Hotel Style
Explore more hotels
- Courtyard by Marriott Houston Heights/I-10
- Moonlight Inn - Houston I-45 & Airline
- Moxy Houston Downtown
- Hyatt Place Houston Downtown
- Thompson Houston, by Hyatt
- Cambria Hotel Houston Downtown Convention Center
- Howard Johnson by Wyndham Houston Heights/Downtown
- Magnolia Hotel Houston, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel
- Rusk House Serviced Apartments
- C. Baldwin, Curio Collection by Hilton
- The District at Hogg Palace, A Wyndham Hotel
- Hotel ICON Autograph Collection by Marriott









































































