
Search Hotels Near Rakh Park, Ludhiana
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Rakh Park hotels




1. Regenta Central Klassik
Regenta Central Klassik2.1 km from Rakh Park
chandan
฿1,558
฿1,635 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




2. A' Hotel Ludhiana
A' Hotel Ludhiana1.3 km from Rakh Park
AWTAR
฿1,460
฿1,533 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




3. Maharaja Regency
Maharaja Regency2.1 km from Rakh Park
Naresh
฿2,426
฿2,548 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




4. Park Plaza Ludhiana
Park Plaza Ludhiana1.5 km from Rakh Park
Parbeer Singh
฿2,652
฿3,129 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




5. FabHotel Nanda - Nr. Ludhiana Junction Railway Station
FabHotel Nanda - Nr. Ludhiana Junction Railway Station0.9 km from Rakh Park
Suraj
฿631
฿663 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




6. Hotel Nanda
Hotel Nanda0.9 km from Rakh Park
Paramjit
฿474
฿498 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




7. Hotel Nagpal Regency
Hotel Nagpal RegencyGhumar Mandi, 1.6 km from Rakh Park
Mukesh Kumar
฿1,139
฿1,196 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




8. THE SURYA PRIME Near AC Market
THE SURYA PRIME Near AC Market0.8 km from Rakh Park
Manoj
฿484
฿508 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




9. Hotel Imperial Executive
Hotel Imperial Executive2.1 km from Rakh Park
Istpreet
฿1,263
฿1,327 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




10. NAT GRAND REGENCY
NAT GRAND REGENCY3 km from Rakh Park
Satendra
฿1,490
฿1,565 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




11. Hotel Maharaja
Hotel Maharaja0.8 km from Rakh Park
Ajay
฿576
฿604 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




12. Hotel The Taksonz (opposite railway station Ludhiana)
Hotel The Taksonz (opposite railway station Ludhiana)0.7 km from Rakh Park
Jaspal
฿624
฿655 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




13. HOTEL O ROYAL A
HOTEL O ROYAL A2.5 km from Rakh Park
฿31,196
฿36,811 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




14. HOTEL O V2V INN
HOTEL O V2V INN2.1 km from Rakh Park
฿31,196
฿36,811 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




15. Fabhotel Prime K9 Grand
Fabhotel Prime K9 GrandCivil Lines, 0.8 km from Rakh Park
Sanyam
฿1,193
฿1,252 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




16. hotel vikrant
hotel vikrant0.9 km from Rakh Park
฿421
฿442 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




17. Collection O by OYO Railway Station Road
Collection O by OYO Railway Station Road0.6 km from Rakh Park
฿677
฿711 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




18. THE LEAF HOTEL
THE LEAF HOTELSarabha Nagar, 3 km from Rakh Park
฿967
฿1,015 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




19. The Stories Hotel
The Stories HotelCivil Lines, 0.6 km from Rakh Park
฿1,644
฿1,726 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct




20. Townhouse by OYO Haibowal Chowk Near DMC
Townhouse by OYO Haibowal Chowk Near DMCCivil Lines, 2.1 km from Rakh Park
฿34,662
฿40,901 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Oct - 14 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Rakh Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Regenta Central Klassik | 7.8 Good 34 reviews | View | |||||
![]() A' Hotel Ludhiana | 8.0 Very good 27 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Maharaja Regency | 8.4 Very good 18 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Park Plaza Ludhiana | 7.2 Good 157 reviews | View | |||||
![]() FabHotel Nanda - Nr. Ludhiana Junction Railway Station | 7.6 Good 5 reviews | View |
Top Rakh Park Hotel Reviews
Hyatt Regency Ludhiana
10/10 Excellent
"The property is a stunning hotel with a great mall next door with a range of food options. All the staff were incredibly helpful and friendly and the hotel and room were extremely clean. Jasjit on reception and Manpreet and Anuriti in the housekeeping team were also extremely helpful and friendly. Without hesitation I will be staying here again"
A' Hotel Ludhiana
8/10 Good
"Good breakfast, staff very helpful and Ghumar Mandi nearby."
Regenta Central Klassik
10/10 Excellent
"Friendly staff"
THE SURYA PRIME Near AC Market
10/10 Excellent
"Nice stay value for money"
Other attractions near Rakh Park
Guru Nanak Stadium
9.0/10 (6 reviews)
Catch an event at Guru Nanak Stadium during your trip to Ludhiana. While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.
Guru Nanak Bhawan
7.6/10 (5 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Ludhiana when you take a trip to Guru Nanak Bhawan. While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.
Pavilion Mall
8.0/10 (16 reviews)
During your visit to Ludhiana, you can enjoy retail therapy at Pavilion Mall. Wander the gardens and parks while you're in the area.
Silver Arc Mall
You can do some window-shopping at Silver Arc Mall during your visit to Ludhiana. While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.
Nehru Rose Garden
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
After visiting Nehru Rose Garden, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Ludhiana. While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.
Punjab Rural Heritage Museum
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Punjab Rural Heritage Museum during your trip to Ludhiana. While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.
Grand Walk Mall
7.4/10 (13 reviews)
During your visit to Ludhiana, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Grand Walk Mall. Wander the gardens or discover the area's countryside.
Maharaja Ranjit Singh War Museum
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Maharaja Ranjit Singh War Museum during your travels in Ludhiana. While in the area, you can find time to visit its shops.




