
Search Hotels Near Queen Of Peace Catholic Church, Denver
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Queen Of Peace Catholic Church hotels

1. Courtyard by Marriott Denver Aurora
Courtyard by Marriott Denver AuroraCity Center North, 2.7 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿3,344
฿3,827 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. DoubleTree by Hilton Denver - Aurora
DoubleTree by Hilton Denver - Aurora2.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,189 reviews)
The price is ฿3,314
฿3,793 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Best Western Plus Gateway Inn & Suites
Best Western Plus Gateway Inn & SuitesCity Center, 0.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,027 reviews)
The price is ฿2,842
฿3,258 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Denver Aurora/ Medical Center
Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Denver Aurora/ Medical CenterHeather Gardens, 3 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿2,871
฿3,364 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Comfort Inn Denver Southeast Area
Comfort Inn Denver Southeast AreaHeather Gardens, 2.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
7.6 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ฿2,297
฿2,633 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Denver Aurora Medical
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Denver Aurora Medical1.3 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ฿2,675
฿3,071 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Super 8 by Wyndham Aurora East
Super 8 by Wyndham Aurora East2.6 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
6.4 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿2,010
฿2,329 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

8. Studio 6 Aurora, Co – Medical Center
Studio 6 Aurora, Co – Medical CenterCity Center, 0.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
6.2 out of 10, (43 reviews)
The price is ฿2,162
฿2,573 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Motel 6 Aurora, CO – Medical Center
Motel 6 Aurora, CO – Medical CenterCity Center, 0.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
6.0 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿1,993
฿2,315 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Extended Stay America Suites Denver Aurora North
Extended Stay America Suites Denver Aurora North2.4 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
6.0 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿2,340
฿2,700 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

11. Extended Stay America Select Suites - Denver - Aurora
Extended Stay America Select Suites - Denver - AuroraCity Center North, 3.1 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
5.6 out of 10, (941 reviews)
The price is ฿2,158
฿2,495 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Extended Stay America Select Suites Denver Aurora South
Extended Stay America Select Suites Denver Aurora SouthHeather Gardens, 3.1 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
6.0 out of 10, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿2,310
฿2,666 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

13. Everhome Suites Denver Airport
Everhome Suites Denver Airport10.4 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ฿3,754
฿4,346 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Drury Plaza Hotel Denver Central Park
Drury Plaza Hotel Denver Central Park9.9 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,428 reviews)
The price is ฿3,749
฿4,339 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Denver - Aurora Medical Campus by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Denver - Aurora Medical Campus by IHGChambers Heights, 4.7 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿3,006
฿3,447 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hampton Inn Aurora Medical Center Denver
Hampton Inn Aurora Medical Center Denver6.2 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is ฿3,019
฿3,477 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. The Benson Hotel & Faculty Club
The Benson Hotel & Faculty ClubFitzsimons, 5.5 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (983 reviews)
The price is ฿5,442
฿6,929 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

18. Hampton Inn & Suites- Denver/Airport-Gateway Park
Hampton Inn & Suites- Denver/Airport-Gateway Park9.2 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,058 reviews)
The price is ฿3,273
฿3,789 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

19. Home2 Suites Hilton Aurora Medical Center
Home2 Suites Hilton Aurora Medical Center6.2 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (270 reviews)
The price is ฿3,573
฿4,102 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Residence Inn By Marriott Denver Aurora
Residence Inn By Marriott Denver AuroraHeather Gardens, 3.3 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is ฿3,547
฿4,189 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Queen Of Peace Catholic Church
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Denver AuroraCity Center North, 2.7 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church | ![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Denver - Aurora2.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church | ![]() Best Western Plus Gateway Inn & SuitesCity Center, 0.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church | ![]() Fairfield Inn and Suites by Marriott Denver Aurora/ Medical CenterHeather Gardens, 3 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church | ![]() Comfort Inn Denver Southeast AreaHeather Gardens, 2.8 km from Queen Of Peace Catholic Church |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.8 Excellent 1,003 reviews | 8.8 Excellent 1,189 reviews | 8.4 Very good 1,027 reviews | 8.0 Very good 1,000 reviews | 7.6 Good 1,003 reviews |
The price is ฿3,344 ฿3,827 total includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is ฿3,314 ฿3,793 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is ฿2,842 ฿3,258 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ฿2,871 ฿3,364 total includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is ฿2,297 ฿2,633 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Hotels recommended for families near Queen Of Peace Catholic Church

8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,027)
The price is ฿2,842
฿3,258 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Queen Of Peace Catholic Church Hotel Reviews

Best Western Plus Gateway Inn & Suites
8/10 Good















































































