
Search Gay-Friendly Hotels in Northmoor
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Northmoor Gay-Friendly Hotels
Our top choices for Northmoor LGBT-friendly hotels

1. TownePlace Suites by Marriott Kansas City at Briarcliff
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Kansas City at Briarcliff2.3 km from Northmoor
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (443 reviews)
The price is ฿4,352
฿5,160 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Courtyard Kansas City at Briarcliff
Courtyard Kansas City at Briarcliff2.3 km from Northmoor
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,015
฿4,784 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express & Suites North Kansas City by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites North Kansas City by IHG5.7 km from Northmoor
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (615 reviews)
The price is ฿3,880
฿4,407 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

4. Element by Marriott North Kansas City
Element by Marriott North Kansas City6.1 km from Northmoor
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (481 reviews)
The price is ฿4,859
฿5,525 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. SPRINGHILL SUITES KANSAS CITY NORTHEAST
SPRINGHILL SUITES KANSAS CITY NORTHEAST9.6 km from Northmoor
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (785 reviews)
The price is ฿3,986
฿4,771 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Embassy Suites by Hilton Kansas City International Airport
Embassy Suites by Hilton Kansas City International Airport11.4 km from Northmoor
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,091 reviews)
The price is ฿3,569
฿4,267 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. Fairfield Inn By Marriott Kansas City Airport
Fairfield Inn By Marriott Kansas City AirportKCI, 15.5 km from Northmoor
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,168 reviews)
The price is ฿3,846
฿4,649 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel Phillips Kansas City Curio Collection by Hilton
Hotel Phillips Kansas City Curio Collection by HiltonDowntown Kansas City, 9.5 km from Northmoor
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,032 reviews)
The price is ฿3,986
฿4,802 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Four Points by Sheraton Kansas City Airport
Four Points by Sheraton Kansas City AirportKCI, 15.5 km from Northmoor
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,870 reviews)
The price is ฿3,212
฿3,842 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Drury Inn & Suites Kansas City Airport
Drury Inn & Suites Kansas City Airport11.5 km from Northmoor
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿4,386
฿5,227 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

11. Hilton Garden Inn Kansas City
Hilton Garden Inn Kansas City7.8 km from Northmoor
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ฿3,381
฿4,096 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hilton Garden Inn Kansas City Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Kansas City AirportKCI, 13.4 km from Northmoor
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (540 reviews)
The price is ฿3,569
฿4,258 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Holiday Inn Express and Suites Kansas City Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express and Suites Kansas City Airport by IHG10.8 km from Northmoor
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (999 reviews)
The price is ฿4,218
฿5,245 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Hotel Savoy Kansas City, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Hotel Savoy Kansas City, Tapestry Collection by HiltonDowntown Kansas City, 9.1 km from Northmoor
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,014 reviews)
The price is ฿3,569
฿4,228 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. SpringHill Suites Kansas City Airport
SpringHill Suites Kansas City Airport8.4 km from Northmoor
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (570 reviews)
The price is ฿3,413
฿4,076 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Courtyard by Marriott Kansas City Downtown/Convention Center
Courtyard by Marriott Kansas City Downtown/Convention CenterCrossroads Arts District, 10.1 km from Northmoor
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (972 reviews)
The price is ฿3,011
฿3,671 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

17. Home2 Suites by Hilton KCI Airport
Home2 Suites by Hilton KCI Airport10.9 km from Northmoor
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (684 reviews)
The price is ฿3,157
฿3,879 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Holiday Inn Kansas City - Northeast by IHG
Holiday Inn Kansas City - Northeast by IHG9.5 km from Northmoor
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (779 reviews)
The price is ฿3,745
฿4,590 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Crowne Plaza Kansas City Downtown by IHG
Crowne Plaza Kansas City Downtown by IHGDowntown Kansas City, 9.7 km from Northmoor
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ฿3,711
฿4,479 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Hampton Inn Kansas City Northeast
Hampton Inn Kansas City Northeast9.7 km from Northmoor
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (808 reviews)
The price is ฿3,846
฿4,708 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.



























































