
Search Hotels Near Maplewood Farm, Vancouver
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Maplewood Farm hotels

1. Riverfront Bed and Breakfast
Riverfront Bed and BreakfastSeymour, 1.3 km from Maplewood Farm
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (238 reviews)
The price is ฿4,314
฿5,004 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. DoubleTree by Hilton North Vancouver
DoubleTree by Hilton North VancouverLynnmour, 0.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,418
฿5,125 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Pinnacle Hotel Harbourfront
Pinnacle Hotel Harbourfront7.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (10,485 reviews)
The price is ฿3,700
฿4,464 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Coast Metro Vancouver Hotel
Coast Metro Vancouver Hotel5.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,156 reviews)
The price is ฿3,875
฿4,494 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. Windsor Guest House
Windsor Guest House8.6 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (375 reviews)
The price is ฿2,820
฿3,361 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Element by Marriott Vancouver Metrotown
Element by Marriott Vancouver Metrotown8.8 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ฿4,697
฿5,449 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Atrium Hotel Vancouver
Atrium Hotel Vancouver3.6 km from Maplewood Farm
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,304 reviews)
The price is ฿3,663
฿4,366 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Delta Hotels by Marriott Burnaby Conference Centre
Delta Hotels by Marriott Burnaby Conference Centre5.9 km from Maplewood Farm
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ฿4,899
฿5,683 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

9. Pan Pacific Vancouver
Pan Pacific Vancouver7.3 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (6,419 reviews)
The price is ฿6,545
฿7,898 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Fairmont Waterfront
Fairmont Waterfront7.3 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,975 reviews)
The price is ฿7,149
฿8,520 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Hotel Willo
Hotel Willo7.6 km from Maplewood Farm
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,524 reviews)
The price is ฿2,932
฿3,538 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Executive Suites Hotel Metro Vancouver
Executive Suites Hotel Metro Vancouver4.6 km from Maplewood Farm
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,617 reviews)
The price is ฿3,666
฿4,252 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Accent Inns Burnaby
Accent Inns Burnaby5 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,320
฿5,011 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Pinnacle Hotel at the Pier
Pinnacle Hotel at the Pier4.4 km from Maplewood Farm
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,572 reviews)
The price is ฿4,869
฿5,648 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Neocolonial Quarters
Neocolonial Quarters8.5 km from Maplewood Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ฿1,416
฿3,413 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. North Vancouver Hotel
North Vancouver HotelPemberton Heights, 7.6 km from Maplewood Farm
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,679 reviews)
The price is ฿2,603
฿3,019 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The Como Hotel
The Como Hotel9.1 km from Maplewood Farm
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (201 reviews)
The price is ฿4,164
฿4,962 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hilton Vancouver Metrotown
Hilton Vancouver Metrotown9 km from Maplewood Farm
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ฿4,287
฿4,973 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

19. Block House
Block House6.7 km from Maplewood Farm
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is ฿4,229
฿5,040 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

20. Vancouver Katherine 2BD 2BA Laneway Home
Vancouver Katherine 2BD 2BA Laneway Home9.1 km from Maplewood Farm
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ฿3,084
฿8,271 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Maplewood Farm
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Riverfront Bed and Breakfast | 9.8 Exceptional 238 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton North Vancouver | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pinnacle Hotel Harbourfront | 9.0 Wonderful 10,485 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Coast Metro Vancouver Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,156 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Windsor Guest House | 9.2 Wonderful 375 reviews | View |
Top Maplewood Farm Hotel Reviews

Seaside Hotel North Vancouver
10/10 Excellent






































































